Bosch GGP 12V-25 (06008D8101)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GGP 12V-25 (06008D8101)
from £154.98to £179.225 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Pruning Shears
• Motor: Brushless, cutting capacity up to 25 mm
• Bypass Cutting System with Stainless Steel Blades
• Up to 4,500 cuts per battery charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GGP 12V-25 (06008D8101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GGP 12V-25 Pruner (up to 4500 cuts per Charge, brushless Motor, 25 mm cuts) B0FCS4YK9G
BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Effortlessly cut branches up to 25 mm with a powerful brushless motor HIGH PERFORMANCE: Enjoy up to 4500 cuts per charge with the high-performance 12V battery ERGONOMIC: Lightweight at 0.83 kg and ergonomic design for easy handling during long pruning sessions IDEAL FOR: This cordless pruner is ideal for trimming shrubs, bushes, and fruit trees Items Included: GGP 12V-25, Weight: 1.873929227 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£154.98
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GGP 12V-25 12v Secateurs
BOSCH GGP 12V-25 12v Secateurs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£156.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GGP 12V-25 Cordless Pruner (Bare) 06008D8101
Bosch Professional GGP 12V-25 Cordless Pruner (Bare) 06008D8101, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£162.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GGP12V-25 12v Cordless Pruning Shears Body Only Tool 06008C8101
Bosch GGP12V-25 12v Cordless Pruning Shears Body Only Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Grass Shears
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Pruner GGP 12V-25 Carton box 06008D8101
Bosch PRO Cordless Pruner GGP 12V-25 Carton box 06008D8101, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£179.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Pruning Shears
Motor: Brushless, cutting capacity up to 25 mm
Bypass Cutting System with Stainless Steel Blades
Up to 4,500 cuts per battery charge

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GGP 12V-25 (06008D8101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena HighCut 250/18V P4A solo (14774-55)
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P19-80-F
£137.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RY18PCA-120
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo (3437000)
£139.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
vidaXL Earth Auger Orange (140340)
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Leaf and Grass Collector (3565-20)
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo MA-MS 25 (601727850)
£129.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker Alligator Gk1000
£126.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel