Bosch GFP 18V-10 (06019N6001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GFP 18V-10 (06019N6001)
from £269.95to £370.643 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Two speed modes for optimal pressure and flow
• Long hose and angled coupling for hard-to-reach areas
• Maximum operating pressure of 10,000 psi
• Compatible with all common cartridge systems
• Dimensions: Hose length 1200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFP 18V-10 (06019N6001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Grease Gun GFP 18V-10 (max. Operating Pressure 10,000 psi, max. Flow Rate up to 320g /min., incl. 90° Coupler, Shoulder Strap) B0FQV3BPVL
BUILT FOR EVERYDAY GREASING FAST AND EFFICIENT: Two speed modes ensure optimal pressure and flow rates. EASY ACCESS: Long hose and angled coupler reach hard-to-reach fittings comfortably. VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY: Works with all standard cartridge systems for convenience. ITEMS INCLUDED: GFP 18V-10, 1x 90° Coupler, 1x Shoulder Strap, Weight: 10.582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GFP 18V-10 Cordless Grease Gun Body Only In XL-Boxx Carry ... 06019N6001
Bosch Professional GFP 18V-10 Cordless Grease Gun Body Only In XL-Boxx Carry ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£288.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Grease Gun GFP 18V-10 XL-Boxx 172 06019N6001
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Grease Gun GFP 18V-10 XL-Boxx 172 06019N6001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£370.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two speed modes for optimal pressure and flow
Long hose and angled coupling for hard-to-reach areas
Maximum operating pressure of 10,000 psi
Compatible with all common cartridge systems
Dimensions: Hose length 1200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFP 18V-10 (06019N6001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
£259.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita JN1601
£290.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 200/E (23338)
£290.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann ABS 850
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 600 (601207850)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCGG571M1
£329.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM130
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SPA 1200 (601205000)
£233.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach MIX125
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel