Bosch GFF 18V-22 (0601620101)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GFF 18V-22 (0601620101)
from £309.98to £430.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Milling Machine Type: Biscuit Joiner
• Universal router with brushless motor and 11,000 RPM
• Dust-free cutting thanks to integrated dust extraction port
• Tool-free adjustment of cutting depth, height, and angle
• Ergonomic design with slim handle and soft grip surface
• Dimensions: packed in L-BOXX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFF 18V-22 (0601620101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Biscuit Joiner GFF 18V-22 (incl. Side milling Cutter, dust Bag, Clip-on Plate, pin-Type face-Wrench, L-BOXX) B0DFWXNKT3
Maximum mobility while cutting thanks to cordless design Convenient and precise thanks to variable adjustment of cutting depth, height and angle, smooth plunge function, aluminium angle guides, and indication of cutting position Increased workplace protection with less dust thanks to direct interface of dust port to dust bag or dust extractor Cordless biscuit joiner with outstanding precision for professional work results Scope of supply: L-BOXX 238 (1 600 A01 2G2);side milling cutter, 105 x 22 mm, 8 (3 608 641 013);Dust bag (1 600 A02 UW6);Clip-on plate (1 600 A02 LR1);Pin-type face-wrench (1 607 950 052), Weight: 5.732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£309.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch GFF 18V-22 18V Brushless Biscuit Jointer Cordless 0601620101 Bare L-BOXX
Bosch GFF 18V-22 18V Brushless Biscuit Jointer Cordless 0601620101 Bare L-BOXX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£374.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GFF 18V-22 18v Cordless Biscuit Jointer No Batteries 0601620101
Bosch GFF 18V-22 18v Cordless Biscuit Jointer No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£430.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Universal router with brushless motor and 11,000 RPM
Dust-free cutting thanks to integrated dust extraction port
Tool-free adjustment of cutting depth, height, and angle
Ergonomic design with slim handle and soft grip surface
Dimensions: packed in L-BOXX
Milling Machine Type
Biscuit Joiner

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFF 18V-22 (0601620101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MICRO Milling Machine MF 70
£319.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SG1251J
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo (4350800)
£237.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Proxxon Universal milling spindle UF/E (20200)
£349.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trend T8EK/EURO
£266.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel