Bosch GFA 12-W Professional (1600A00F5K)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GFA 12-W Professional (1600A00F5K)
from £28.73to £49.315 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Angle attachment
• Tool holder: 1/4" hexagon
• Metal gearbox
• Positions: 16 - 360°
• Dimensions: L61 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFA 12-W Professional (1600A00F5K)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GFA 12-W FlexiClick Angle Screw Adapter (Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC) B06WP4N51F
High flexibility – The GFA 12-W turns the cordless screwdriver into an angle drill driver Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC (0 601 9F6 ...) “One-Click” interface ensures a tight fix to the machine at a glance. All other FlexiClick adaptors can be additionally attached to the GFA 12-W (e.g. the exchangeable chuck GFA 12-B) Compact design – The compact construction (head length: 61 mm) enables work in especially tight spaces Scope of supply:, Weight: 0.80689187892 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GFA 12-W FC Att.FlexiClick Angle Drill Driver Ada.-1600A00F5K
Bosch Professional GFA 12-W FC Att.FlexiClick Angle Drill Driver Ada.-1600A00F5K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£31.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch - GWAFC12 - Gwa Right Angle Attachment
Bosch - GWAFC12 - Gwa Right Angle Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£44.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GWA Right Angle Attachment 1600A00F5K
Bosch GWA Right Angle Attachment, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Chucks
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO FlexiClick Adapter GFA 12-W System Accessories 1600A00F5K
Bosch PRO FlexiClick Adapter GFA 12-W System Accessories 1600A00F5K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£49.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L61 Millimetre
Properties
Tool holder: 1/4" hexagon
Metal gearbox
Positions: 16 - 360°

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFA 12-W Professional (1600A00F5K)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Ceiling and assembly support ST125
£28.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
£28.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oase UniFix+ 290 ml (57148)
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
£28.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chamberlain TX4RUNI
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Saw Chain Oil 100 5 l
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-80116
£23.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Kitchen backsplash 70 x 50 cm (249452)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel