Bosch GFA 12-E (1600A00F5L)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GFA 12-E (1600A00F5L)
from £17.70to £51.597 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• FlexiClick Attachment GFA 12-E for Cordless Drills
• Flexibility with five solutions in one compact tool
• Edge dimension of only 12 mm allows work close to edges and walls
• One-click mount for instant connection to the tool
• Easy handling with 16 lockable positions (360°)
• Lockable 1/4'' universal bit holder for common drill and screwdriver bits
• Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC (0 601 9F6 ...)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFA 12-E (1600A00F5L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch GFA12-E PRO FlexiClick Offset Angle Adapter 1600A00F5L
Bosch GFA12-E PRO FlexiClick Offset Angle Adapter 1600A00F5L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Attachments
prodImage
£17.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Excenter Attachment GFA 12-E (Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC) B06WV9X4HZ
High flexibility – With a width across corners of only 12 mm the GFA 12-E offset angle adapter enables you to work close to edges and walls Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC (0 601 9F6 ...) “One-Click” interface ensures a tight fix to the machine at a glance Easy to operate – The GFA 12-E can be locked in 16 different positions (360°) without having to remove the adapter from the cordless screwdriver Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 0.63052206932 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GFA 12-E FlexiClick Offset Angle Attachment 1600A00F5L
Bosch Professional GFA 12-E FlexiClick Offset Angle Attachment 1600A00F5L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GFA 12-E FC Attach.FlexiClick Offset Angle Adapter-1600A00F5L
Bosch Professional GFA 12-E FC Attach.FlexiClick Offset Angle Adapter-1600A00F5L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GFA 12-E FlexiClick Offset Angle Attachment for GSR 12V-15 FC 1600A00F5L
Bosch Professional GFA 12-E FlexiClick Offset Angle Attachment for GSR 12V-15 FC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£32.05
£38.00
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch Professional Bosch GFA 12-E Offset Excenter Bit Attachment
Bosch GFA 12-E Offset Excenter Bit Attachment, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Workholding > Chucks > Drill Chucks
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO FlexiClick Adapter GFA 12-E Carton box 1600A00F5L
Bosch PRO FlexiClick Adapter GFA 12-E Carton box 1600A00F5L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FlexiClick Attachment GFA 12-E for Cordless Drills
Flexibility with five solutions in one compact tool
Edge dimension of only 12 mm allows work close to edges and walls
One-click mount for instant connection to the tool
Easy handling with 16 lockable positions (360°)
Lockable 1/4'' universal bit holder for common drill and screwdriver bits
Compatible with GSR 12V-15 FC (0 601 9F6 ...)

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFA 12-E (1600A00F5L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
£17.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker A6240CS
£17.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT99562
£17.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)
£17.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32194
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 3 CE/W (492512)
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit-Box Impact 29 (628849000)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)
£21.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel