Bosch GDS 18V-450 HC (06019K4000)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Rotational Speed: 1,500 rpm - 2,300 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Torque Hard: 450 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,900 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,300 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-450 HC (06019K4000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDS 18V-450 HC (Tightening Torque 450 Nm, Breakaway Torque 800 Nm, Without Battery/Charger) B0BGBQSHPK
Two default screw modes for consistent driving. Each mode can be adjusted and individualised via the Bosch Toolbox App Powerful 450 Nm tightening and 800 Nm breakaway torque performance Versatile three-speed/torque settings for more flexibility and control Facilitates work with adjustable modes for consistent driving Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£209.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDS 18V-450 HC (Tightening Torque 450 Nm, Breakaway Torque 800 Nm, Without Battery/Charger) A2AEU3/13934/281225/17313
Two default screw modes for consistent driving. Each mode can be adjusted and individualised via the Bosch Toolbox App Powerful 450 Nm tightening and 800 Nm breakaway torque performance Versatile three-speed/torque settings for more flexibility and control Facilitates work with adjustable modes for consistent driving Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£209.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDS 18V-450 HC (Tightening Torque 450 Nm, Breakaway Torque 800 Nm, Without Battery/Charger) A2AEU3/13934/281225/17313
Two default screw modes for consistent driving. Each mode can be adjusted and individualised via the Bosch Toolbox App Powerful 450 Nm tightening and 800 Nm breakaway torque performance Versatile three-speed/torque settings for more flexibility and control Facilitates work with adjustable modes for consistent driving Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£209.90
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GDS 18V-450 HC N 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive GDS18V450HC
BOSCH GDS 18V-450 HC N 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£214.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDS 18V-450 HC (carton) BRUSHLESS 18V I/Wrench Cordless 06019K4000 GDS18V450HC
Bosch GDS 18V-450 HC (carton) BRUSHLESS 18V I/Wrench Cordless 06019K4000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£245.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDS 18V-450 HC (Tightening Torque 450 Nm, Breakaway Torque 800 Nm, Without Battery/Charger)
Features User Interface: Two default screw modes for consistent driving. Each mode can be adjusted and individualised via the Bosch Toolbox App ...
prodImage
£250.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,500 rpm - 2,300 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Torque Hard:450 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,900 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:3,300 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-450 HC (06019K4000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF899NT
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF482RFJ
£209.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 Quick (602217840)
£158.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita DTL061Z
£208.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I (602362840)
£249.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW700Z
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD796P2
£206.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW450Z
£198.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel