Bosch GDS 18V-210 C (06019J0301)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C (06019J0301)
from £150.91to £224.513 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless impact wrench
• Tightening torque of 210 Nm and breakaway torque of 370 Nm
• Three speed/torque settings
• Compatible with all Bosch Professional 18V batteries and chargers
• With status indicator, LED light, and belt clip
• Includes Bluetooth Low Energy module and L-BOXX for tool and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C (06019J0301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C (Baretool, L-BOXX) GCY 42 18V Impact Wrench 06019J0301 06019J0301930
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C (Baretool, L-BOXX) GCY 42 18V Impact Wrench 06019J0301, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£150.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Impact Driver GDS 18V-210 (incl. 1x GCY 42 Bluetooth Low Energy Module, L-BOXX Inlay, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger) B09PTLYYTX
User interface with two default modes: Self-tapping screws and wood screws; additional modes can be adjusted and individualised via the Toolbox App Powerful 210 Nm tightening and 370 Nm breakaway torque performance Versatile three speed/torque settings for more flexibility and control AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GDS 18V-210 C, 1x GCY 42 Bluetooth Low Energy Module, 1/1 L-BOXX inlay, L-BOXX 136, Weight: 2.65436563448 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£209.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDS 18V-210 C Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only In L-...
Bosch Professional GDS 18V-210 C Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only In L-..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£224.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless impact wrench
Tightening torque of 210 Nm and breakaway torque of 370 Nm
Three speed/torque settings
Compatible with all Bosch Professional 18V batteries and chargers
With status indicator, LED light, and belt clip
Includes Bluetooth Low Energy module and L-BOXX for tool and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-210 C (06019J0301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DF002GZ
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF458Z
£151.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita FS6300
£118.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Faust 9012PTT
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DWR180ZJ
£146.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley SFMCD720D2K
£152.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD710D2
£154.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD003GZ
£145.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DDF489Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita HP002GZ
£144.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel