Bosch GDS 18V-200 (06019J2106)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDS 18V-200 (06019J2106)
from £119.95to £226.474 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Cordless impact wrench set from BOSCH Professional
• Power: 18.0 V
• Torque: max. 200.0 Nm
• Suitable for screws up to M16
• Rotational speed: 0 3,400 rpm
• Compact head length of 126 mm
• Throttle trigger for better control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-200 (06019J2106)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System cordless impact wrench GDR 18V-200 (max. torque 200 Nm, without batteries and charger, in box) B093ZSKXZM
Compact head length of 126 mm for working in tight spaces Strong 200 Nm tightening torque, excellent battery runtime and long tool lifespan due to the brushless motor Variable speed trigger for better control over speed and torque Best combination of power and size with ¼” bit holder Scope of supply: 1/2 L-BOXX inlay for tool and charger (1 600 A01 CU5);1/2 L-BOXX inlay for accessories (1 600 A00 2WC);L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0), Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDR 18V-200 Brushless Impact Driver Body Only In L-Boxx Ca... 06019J2106
Bosch Professional GDR 18V-200 Brushless Impact Driver Body Only In L-Boxx Ca..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£139.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-200 L-Boxx 136 06019J2106
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-200 L-Boxx 136 06019J2106, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£219.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GDR 18V-200 Cordless Impact Driver 200 Nm Case Incl. 06019J2106
Bosch GDR 18V-200 Cordless Impact Driver 200 Nm Case Incl., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£226.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact wrench set from BOSCH Professional
Power: 18.0 V
Torque: max. 200.0 Nm
Suitable for screws up to M16
Rotational speed: 0 3,400 rpm
Compact head length of 126 mm
Throttle trigger for better control
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-200 (06019J2106)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD776C2
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Einhell TC-PW 610
£118.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL (4513861)
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita FS6300
£118.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£94.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
29 offers
DeWalt DCD740N
£117.30
Compare Prices
47 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel