Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H (06019J8500)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Idle speed: 1,750 rpm
• Torque: 1,050 Nm
• Torque Levels: 3
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 2,600 1/min
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H (06019J8500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-1050 H (1050 Nm Tightening Torque, 1,700 Nm Breakaway Torque, Without Battery/Charger) B08QZK1CX4
Scope of supply: Cardboard box;Ladder clip (1600 A02 3G7) Full power at its best: 3/4" high torque impact wrench with BITURBO Brushless technology Ideal versatility and controlled power due to 3-speed/torque settings High performance motor with a tightening torque of 1,050 Nm and a breakaway torque of up to 1,700 Nm Impressive power with cordless freedom thanks to ProCORE18V batteries and brushless motor, Weight: 6.503636729 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GDS 18V-1050 H N 18v Impact wrench 3/4" square drive 06019J8500
BOSCH GDS 18V-1050 H N 18v Impact wrench 3/4" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H Pro BITURBO 3/4in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit
Bosch Professional BITURBO GDS 18V-1050 H cordless impact wrench The GDS 18V-1050 H Professional is the outstanding 3/4" impact driver with...
prodImage
£304.89
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 601 9J8 500 Impact Wrench (rechargeable battery)
Product line: GDS 18V-1050 H; Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 18; Torque to [Nm]: 1700; Weight [kg]: 2.9; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Drive [inch]: 3/4; RPM to [rpm]: 1750; Impact Count [strikes/min]: 0-2600; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without battery, without charger; Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery
prodImage
£379.99
£381.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:1,750 rpm
Torque:1,050 Nm
Torque Levels:3
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:2,600 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H (06019J8500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
27/02/2022
|
Great tool,very happy with it
Its heavy 👍🏻
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/02/2022
|
Great tool,very happy with it
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
20/01/2022
|
the tool is well designed and fits well in the hand, it is powerful and does the job it is asked to do, on the other hand it is very heavy and you don't know how to keep the tool for a long time
powerful but heavy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/01/2022
|
the tool is well designed and fits well in the hand, it is powerful and does the job it is asked to do, on the other hand it is very heavy and you don't know how to keep the tool for a long time
Rezension
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/01/2022
|
Gut Werkziege.
With reviews from

Bosch GDS 18V-1050 H (06019J8500) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
10
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTD153RTJ
£255.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP489RTJ
£256.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF899NT
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF891NT
£256.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 400 18.0-EC C (531502)
£258.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTL061Z
£208.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF900NT-XJ
£259.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 1750 BL (602402840)
£249.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP482RTJ
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I (602362840)
£249.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel