Bosch GDS 18V-1000 (06019J8300)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDS 18V-1000 (06019J8300)
from £251.06to £325.996 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Rotational Speed: 800 rpm - 1,750 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque: 1,000 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 2,600 1/min
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-1000 (06019J8300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Impact Driver GDS 18V-1000 (1000 Nm Tightening Torque, 1600 Nm Breakaway Torque, Without Battery/Charger) B093TCNH58
Scope of supply: Cardboard box;Ladder clip (1600 A02 3G7) Full power, no cord: 1/2" high torque impact wrench with BITURBO Brushless technology High versatility and controlled power due to 3-speed/torque settings Best performance for heavy duties with a tightening torque of 1,000 Nm and a breakaway torque of up to 1,600 Nm High power with cordless freedom thanks to ProCORE18V batteries and brushless motor, Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£251.06
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GDS 18V-1000 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive 06019J8300
BOSCH GDS 18V-1000 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£257.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GDS 18V-1000 BITURBO 18v Brushless Cordless 1/2" Impact Wrench Bare 06019J8300
Bosch GDS 18V-1000 BITURBO 18v Brushless Cordless 1/2" Impact Wrench Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 601 9J8 300 Impact Wrench (rechargeable battery) 5bb78c69-e424-4fc9-a9d0-67454db38321
Product line: GDS 18V-1000; Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 18; Weight [kg]: 2.9; Torque [Nm]: 1000 ; RPM to [rpm]: 1750 ; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Drive [inch]: 1/2; Torque to [Nm]: 1600; Impact Count [strikes/min]: 0-2600; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without battery, without charger; Packaging: Display (box)
prodImage
£325.99
£334.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Bosch GDS 18V-1000 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless High Torque ½” Drive Impact Wr 06019J8300
Bosch GDS 18V-1000 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless High Torque ½” Drive Impact Wr, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£297.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDS18V-1000 Cordless BL 1/2'' BiTURBO Iwrench Bare 06019J8300
Bosch Professional GDS18V-1000 Cordless BL 1/2'' BiTURBO Iwrench Bare 06019J8300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£299.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Dimensions
Weight:2.9 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Rotational Speed:800 rpm - 1,750 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque:1,000 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:2,600 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-1000 (06019J8300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DFR551Z
£251.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 1750 BL (602402840)
£249.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF85ME2GT-QW
£249.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF900NT-XJ
£244.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800)
£242.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP489RTJ
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I (602362840)
£251.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DTW1004Z
£260.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel