Bosch GDS 10.8 V-EC (06019E0101)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDS 10.8 V-EC (06019E0101)
from £122.40to £167.399 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless rotary impact screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Rotational Speed: 0 rpm - 2,600 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Hard: 115 Nm
• Torque Levels: 2
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 0 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 10.8 V-EC (06019E0101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GDS 12V-115 N 12v Impact wrench 3/8" square drive
BOSCH GDS 12V-115 N 12v Impact wrench 3/8" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£122.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V System GDS 12V-115 Cordless Impact Driver (max. Torque 115 Nm, Impact Rate 0–3,100 BPM, Without Battery/Charger) B00SJ947HQ
115 Nm of powerful torque makes it appropriate for conventional cordless impact driver applications For greater accuracy while screwdriving, 2-stage Power Control prevents the overtightening of small screws Perfect handling, even in the tightest spaces and overhead, is supported by its compact design Bosch´s most compact 12 V impact wrench - with brushless motor and 3/8" square drive Scope of supply: Cardboard box;L-BOXX inlay for tool 100% longer lifetime due to brushless EC motor technology and an optimised impact mechanism Greater accuracy when screw driving: 2-stage Power Control to prevent overtightening of small screws and a max. Torque of 110 Nm Very compact design for perfect handling, even in the tightest spaces and overhead Hex9 multi construction drill bit for drilling with a cordless impact driver, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDS 12V-115 10.8v / 12v Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 06019E0101
Bosch Professional GDS 12V-115 10.8v / 12v Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£133.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDS 12 V-115 Cordless Impact Wrench (Without Battery and Charger) - Carton
Bosch Professional GDS 12 V-115 Cordless Impact Wrench (Without Battery and Charger) - Carton Brushless EC motor technology from Bosch for up to...
prodImage
£160.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GDS 12V-115 12v Li-Ion BL Impact Wrench Bare Unit 06019E0101
Bosch Professional GDS 12V-115 12v Li-Ion BL Impact Wrench Bare Unit 06019E0101, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£141.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDS12V115N 12v Li-Ion Brushless Impact Wrench Bare Unit BSH6019E0101
Bosch GDS12V115N 12v Li-Ion Brushless Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£146.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GDS 12V-EC 12v Cordless Brushless 3/8" Impact Wrench No Batteries GDS 12 V-EC
Bosch GDS 12V-EC 12v Cordless Brushless 3/8" Impact Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 12V-115 Professional 3/8in Impact Wrench 12V Bare Unit BSH6019E0101
Bosch GDR 12V-115 Professional 3/8in Impact Wrench 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£166.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019E0101 GDR 12V-115 Professional 3/8in Impact Wrench 12V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019E0101 GDR 12V-115 Professional 3/8in Impact Wrench 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£167.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Carton
Battery
Battery Type:Lithium-ion
Battery Capacity:2.5 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 mm x H177 mm x D137 mm
Weight:900 g
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:0 rpm - 2,600 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Hard:115 Nm
Torque Levels:2
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V
Stroke Rate min.:0 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:3,100 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 10.8 V-EC (06019E0101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
29 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£94.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Tools SFMCF810D2K-QW
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD776C2
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18IW7-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel