Bosch GDR 18V-215 (06019N2020)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDR 18V-215 (06019N2020)
from £84.00to £249.099 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Cordless impact driver with a power of 3,300 min⁻¹
• Torque of 215 Nm for hardwood
• Compact design for tight spaces
• 2 screw modes for metal and wood
• Suitable for screws with a head length up to 121 mm
• Bit holder for two shaft types, compatible with NZ and MZ bits
• Belt clip for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDR 18V-215 (06019N2020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215
EFFICIENT BIT CHANGE: Single push installation for convenient and quick bit changes EXCELLENT SCREWDRIVING POWER: With 215 Nm torque and 3300 RPM no-load speed, get optimal power for driving screws QUALITY FINISHING: 2-speed selection and auto driving modes for metal and wood with auto stop/slow functions for easy finishing REACHES TIGHT CORNERS: Short head-length of 126 mm allows access to the tightest corners Items Included: GDR 18V-215, Weight: 2.28619365694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDR 18V-215 Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only 060... 06019N2020
Bosch Professional GDR 18V-215 Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only 060..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDR 18V-215 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver GDR18 Bare 06019N2020
Bosch Professional GDR 18V-215 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver GDR18 Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GDR 18V-215 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + Carry Case 06019N2020 + 1600A00M7X
Bosch Professional GDR 18V-215 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 18V-215 18V Brushless Impact Driver Body Only 06019N2020
Bosch GDR 18V-215 18V Brushless Impact Driver Body Only 06019N2020, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£113.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 (Bare tool, Carton) Cordless 06019N2020
Bosch Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 (Bare tool, Carton) Cordless 06019N2020, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£114.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019N2020 GDR 18V-215 Professional Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit BSH6019N20 BSH6019N2020
Bosch 06019N2020 GDR 18V-215 Professional Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit BSH6019N20, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£141.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 18V-215 18v Impact Driver Brushless + 4ah Pro Core Battery + Case 06019N2020 1600A016GB 1600A00M7X
Bosch GDR 18V-215 18v Impact Driver Brushless + 4ah Pro Core Battery + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£180.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDR 18V-215 18v Impact Driver Brushless + 2x 4ah Pro Core Battery + Case 06019N2020 1600A016GB 1600A016GB 1600A00M7X
Bosch GDR 18V-215 18v Impact Driver Brushless + 2x 4ah Pro Core Battery + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£249.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact driver with a power of 3,300 min⁻¹
Torque of 215 Nm for hardwood
Compact design for tight spaces
2 screw modes for metal and wood
Suitable for screws with a head length up to 121 mm
Bit holder for two shaft types, compatible with NZ and MZ bits
Belt clip for easy handling
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDR 18V-215 (06019N2020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398840)
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench (6684)
£97.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita FS2500
£85.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita TD111DZ
£81.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2.0Ah)
£89.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BDCHD12S1
£80.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24DD60K2
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (4514220)
£89.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397840)
£88.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel