Bosch GDE 68 Professional (1600A001G7)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDE 68 Professional (1600A001G7)
from £41.99to £58.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Universal solution for large drill diameters up to 68 mm
• Enables clean work and reduces cleaning time
• Easy attachment to walls and flexible working positions
• Compatible with the Click & Clean system and all drilling devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 68 Professional (1600A001G7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GDE 68 dust extraction system (compatible with all drilling tools with max. 68 mm drilling diameter) B00FKVA9SM
Scope of supply: The practical, multipurpose dust extraction for large drilling diameters Designed for use with the Bosch Click & Clean System, compatible with all drilling tools Quick and easy attachment directly onto walls for highly convenient operation, various working positions offer flexibility Enables clean and tidy work, reduces cleaning times, and improves user´s safety protection, Weight: 0.72532084198 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDE68 Prof Dust Extraction Adapt 68mm Drilling 1600A001G7
Bosch Professional GDE68 Prof Dust Extraction Adapt 68mm Drilling 1600A001G7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£43.76
Shipping: Free
BOSCH PROFESSIONAL GDE68 PROF DUST EXTRACTION ADAPTER 68MM DRILLING - 1600A001G7
BOSCH PROFESSIONAL GDE68 PROF DUST EXTRACTION ADAPTER 68MM DRILLING - 1600A001G7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GDE 68 Universal Dust Extraction Adaptor
Bosch GDE 68 Universal Dust Extraction Adaptor, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Dust Collector Bags & Cartridges
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal solution for large drill diameters up to 68 mm
Enables clean work and reduces cleaning time
Easy attachment to walls and flexible working positions
Compatible with the Click & Clean system and all drilling devices

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 68 Professional (1600A001G7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips FY2420/30
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71180
£42.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Bosch WMZ20600
£37.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-70712
£42.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Beam
£42.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-70749
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker A7063
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Corner fastener (448)
£40.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-80150
£39.69
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag
£40.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel