Bosch GDE 18V-16 Professional (1600A0051M)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDE 18V-16 Professional (1600A0051M)
from £134.79to £199.703 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Dust extraction
• Compatible with GBH 18V-26 and GBH 18V-26 F
• HEPA filter removes 99.97% of particles over 0.3 microns
• Automatic power activation when drilling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 18V-16 Professional (1600A0051M)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional System Cordless Dust Extraction GDE 18V-16 (compatible with all GBH 18V-26 and GBH 18V-26 F tools) B01N4F9W2N
Scope of supply: Cardboard box Cordless dust extractor for drilling with various Bosch rotary hammers Bit Target simplifies alignment of the drill bit and a transparent dust box shows when you need to empty it Auto Power function turns on when drilling and shuts off two seconds after releasing the drill trigger HEPA filter for optimised dust collection, removes 99.97% of dust particles larger than 0.3 micrometres, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£134.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDE 18 V-16 Cordless & Motor Driven Dust Extrator- 1600A0051M
Bosch Professional GDE 18 V-16 Cordless & Motor Driven Dust Extrator- 1600A0051M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£134.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDE 18V-16 Professional Dust Extractor
Bosch GDE 18V-16 Professional Dust Extractor with a HEPA filter for optimised dust collection, removes 99.97% of dust particles larger than 0.3...
prodImage
£199.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dust extraction
Compatible with GBH 18V-26 and GBH 18V-26 F
HEPA filter removes 99.97% of particles over 0.3 microns
Automatic power activation when drilling

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDE 18V-16 Professional (1600A0051M)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Cover tarp 650 g/m² 4 x 7 m
£134.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC517
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75531
£147.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)
£144.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 08 LE
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FMST1-72363
£115.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DE7023
£139.48
Compare Prices
29 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hailo Stair landing TP1
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel