Bosch GCL 12V-50-22 CG (0601066S00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCL 12V-50-22 CG (0601066S00)
from £349.90to £510.844 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Combination laser with rugged, rubber-reinforced housing
• IP65 rating, dust and water resistant
• Levelling Remote App for remote control of laser lines
• Dual Power Source: 12V Li-ion battery or AA alkaline batteries
• Working range up to 50 meters with optional laser receiver
• Green laser lines offer better visibility than red lines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCL 12V-50-22 CG (0601066S00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Combi Laser GCL 12V-50-22 CG (Working Range up to 50 m with Receiver, Dual Power Source, Levelling Remote app, RM 20 Mount, Battery Adapter, 4 x 1,5V LR6 (AA), Pouch) B0DSPWHZGP
DUAL POWER SOURCE: Switch seamlessly between 12V Li-Ion battery and AA alkaline batteries to avoid downtime. HIGH ACCURACY & RANGE: Reliable alignment with precision tasks with a levelling accuracy of ± 0,3 mm/m (lines) ± 0,7 mm/m (plumb points) and with a working range of 25 m and 50 m with a receiver. Precise positioning of laser lines around plumb points can be easily achieved with the mount RM 20 Professional. DURABILITY: Built to withstand dust and water with IP65 rating and rubber-enforced housing. CONNECTIVITY: Save time and increase preciseness with the Levelling Remote app for hands-free line control ITEMS INCLUDED: GCL 12V-50-22 CG, RM 20 rotating mount, AA1 Battery Adapter, 4x1,5V LR6 (AA), Pouch, Green Target Plate, Weight: 1.60716988998 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£349.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GCL 12V-50-22 CG Combi Laser Level Inc. 4x AA Batteries 0601066S00
Bosch Professional GCL 12V-50-22 CG Combi Laser Level Inc. 4x AA Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£407.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GCL 12V-50-22 CG 12v Cordless Combi Laser Level No Batteries 0601066S00
Bosch GCL 12V-50-22 CG 12v Cordless Combi Laser Level No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£508.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Combi Laser GCL 12V-50-22 CG Carton box 0601066S00
Bosch PRO Combi Laser GCL 12V-50-22 CG Carton box 0601066S00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£510.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination laser with rugged, rubber-reinforced housing
IP65 rating, dust and water resistant
Levelling Remote App for remote control of laser lines
Dual Power Source: 12V Li-ion battery or AA alkaline batteries
Working range up to 50 meters with optional laser receiver
Green laser lines offer better visibility than red lines

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCL 12V-50-22 CG (0601066S00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner VideoInspector (082.233A)
£344.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LAX 300 G (19033)
£342.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila LD 520
£356.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Saveris 2-H1 (0572 2034)
£359.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SK105GDZ
£361.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE825NG18
£402.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Extech AN300 Anemometer
£337.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DSO 2104
£332.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
£264.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (16957)
£329.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel