Bosch GCG 18V-310 (06019C4100)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Battery cartridge gun
- Volume: 0.31 L
- Voltage: 18 V
- Pressing force: 3500 N
- Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
- Weight: 2 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GCG 18V-310 (06019C4100)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Makita DCG180Z
£163.99

Makita DGP180Z
£243.79

Makita HM1812
£1,259.99

Makita DVP180Z
£275.40

Güde GUS 650
£24.02

Holzmann ABS1500FF 230V
£519.00

Makita DCG180ZX
£295.80
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch GCG 18V-310 18v Cordless Brushless Caulk Gun No Batteries 06019C4100
Bosch GCG 18V-310 18v Cordless Brushless Caulk Gun No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns

£269.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional System Cordless Caulking Gun GCG 18V-310 (3.5 kN Push Force, 310 ml max. Capacity, Without Battery/Charger) B093TRY8R1
Easy material flow control thanks to speed selection with 9 speed settings and variable speed trigger Fast working progress even with high viscosity adhesives via push force of 3.5 kN and maximum feed of 7 mm per second Auto-reverse function relieves pressure from plunger rod when trigger is released, eliminating dripping and material overflow The compact 18V cordless caulk gun – for cartridges of up to 310 ml Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 3.0423792156 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£283.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GCG 18V-310 18v Lithium Ion Caulking Sealant Gun 310ml - Bare GCG18V310 06019C4100
Bosch GCG 18V-310 18v Lithium Ion Caulking Sealant Gun 310ml - Bare GCG18V310, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns

£292.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18V Professional Caulking Gun 0633248
Upgrade your tool kit with this Bosch 18V Professional Caulking Gun. You can use this gun with all kinds of caulk and adhesive cartridges. With speed selection, a nine-speed setting and a variable speed trigger, controlling material flow becomes much simpler. Moreover, it enables faster progress even with high-viscosity adhesives with a push force of 3.5 kN and a maximum feed of 7mm per second. Also, the tool's auto-reverse function relieves pressure on the plunger rod when the trigger is released, eliminating dripping and material overflow. This caulking gun comes as a bare unit with no battery or charger. Note: This tool is compatible with all Bosch Professional 18V batteries, including ProCORE18V batteries, chargers and AMPShare, the multi-brand battery alliance. Specifications: Push Force: 3.5 kN, Feed Rate: 7mm/sec, Cartridge Capacity: 310ml and Weight: 2kg excluding battery.

£319.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C4100 GCG 18V-310 Professional Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit
...

£338.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GCG 18V-310 Cordless Caulk Gun (Bare) 06019C4100
Bosch Professional GCG 18V-310 Cordless Caulk Gun (Bare) 06019C4100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns

£301.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C4100 18V 9 Speed Caulk Gun Bare Unit
Bosch 06019C4100 18V 9 Speed Caulk Gun Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns

£312.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C4100 GCG 18V-310 Professional Caulking Gun 18V Bare BSH6019C4100
Bosch 06019C4100 GCG 18V-310 Professional Caulking Gun 18V Bare BSH6019C4100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns

£335.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCG 18V-310 Professional Caulking Gun - 18V Bare Unit 06019C4100
Bosch GCG 18V-310 Professional Caulking Gun - 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns

£346.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCG 18V-310 18v Cordless Brushless Caulk Gun No Batteries 06019C4100
Bosch GCG 18V-310 18v Cordless Brushless Caulk Gun No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns

£348.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C4100 GCG 18V-310 Professional Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019C4100 GCG 18V-310 Professional Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns

£411.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W49 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 2 kg |
| Voltage: 18 V |
| Pressing force: 3500 N |
| Volume: | 0.31 L |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GCG 18V-310 (06019C4100)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products