Bosch GAS 18V-10 L (06019C6302)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GAS 18V-10 L (06019C6302)
from £133.00to £224.5914 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 10 L
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 6 L
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Vacuum: 90 mbar
• Airflow: 24 L/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAS 18V-10 L (06019C6302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Industrial Dust Extractor GAS 18V-10 L (incl.1.6 m hose, 3x extension tubes, without battery/charger) B07WH4QD8H
Scope of supply: 1 x 1.6 m hose (2 608 000 658);1 x elbow pipe (2 608 000 659);3-piece suction pipe set (2 608 000 660);1 x crevice nozzle, 250 mm (2 608 000 661);1 x flat-pleated filter (2 608 000 663);1 x floor nozzle (2 608 000 707);1 x power tool adapter (2 608 000 708);1 x shoulder strap (2 608 000 706);4-piece casters set (2 608 000 705);Cardboard box L-Class 18V mobile dust extractor for wet/dry applications Rotational airflow technology prevents the filters from clogging for persistent and uninterrupted suction power Lightweight and compact design for easy transportation and storage Bag-less design and numerous accessories (included) make it ideal for a variety of dry as well as wet applications, Weight: 13.448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
BOSCH GAS 18V-10 L PREMIUM 18v L class dust extractor 06019C6302
BOSCH GAS 18V-10 L PREMIUM 18v L class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£139.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C6302 GAS 18V-10 L Class 18v Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner + Nozzles
Bosch 06019C6302 GAS 18V-10 L Class 18v Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner + Nozzles, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18V Professional L-Class Vacuum - Blue - Wilko 0633250
Make cleaning simple with this Bosch 18V Professional L-Class Vacuum. This vacuum features a rotational airflow technology to prevent the filters from clogging and provides persistent and uninterrupted suction power. Featuring a class L rating, it removes 99% of dust with a limit value for occupational exposure less than 1.0mg/m3. Ideal for wet and dry vacuum cleaning, the device is lightweight and compact to enable easy use or storage. Moreover, the bagless design and numerous included accessories make it ideal for a variety of dry as well as wet applications. It is supplied with a power tool adaptor, a shoulder strap, an elbow pipe, a crevice nozzle 250mm, a floor nozzle, a three-piece suction pipe, a flat-pleated filter and a 1.6m hose. Specifications: Tank Capacity: Wet 6L and Dry 10L, Max. Airflow Rate (Turbine): 34 l/s, Max. Vacuum Pressure (Turbine): 115 mbar, Filter Surface Area: 2,375cm², Suction Hose Nominal Width: 35mm and Weight: 4.7kg excluding battery. Note: The vacuum comes as a bare unit, with no battery or charger. It is compatible with all Bosch Professional 18V batteries and AMPShare, the multi-brand battery alliance. This vacuum is compatible with the Bosch Click & Clean System.
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GAS 18V-10 L Professional L-Class Vacuum 18V Bare Unit
Bosch Professional 18V System GAS 18V-10 L The GAS 18V-10 L Professional is Bosch's cordless 18 V L-class vacuum cleaner with full suction power.
prodImage
£179.94
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 601 9C6 302 Wet / Dry Vacuum Cleaner c6338648-3760-4b6c-9f74-f2823df0ffe9
Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 18; Weight [kg]: 4,7; Air Consumption [l/min]: 34; Operating time to [min]: 4/ah; Negative pressure [mbar]: 115; Product line: 18V-10 L; Hose Length [m]: 1,6; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Contents, storage container [l]: 10
prodImage
£223.99
£232.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Bosch Professional GAS18V-10 18V Cordless 10L Wet & Dry Vacuum Bare Tool L-Class 06019C6302
Bosch Professional GAS18V-10 18V Cordless 10L Wet & Dry Vacuum Bare Tool L-Class, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C6302 GAS 18V-10L Wet + Dry Dust Extractor Body Only
Bosch 06019C6302 GAS 18V-10L Wet + Dry Dust Extractor Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£164.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C6302 18V 10L Dust Extractor Bare Unit
Bosch 06019C6302 18V 10L Dust Extractor Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£165.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch GAS18V-10L Premium 18V Dust Extractor (Body Only) 06019C6302
Bosch GAS18V-10L Premium 18V Dust Extractor (Body Only), Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C6302 GAS 18V-10 L Professional L-Class Vacuum 18V Bare BSH6019C6302
Bosch 06019C6302 GAS 18V-10 L Professional L-Class Vacuum 18V Bare BSH6019C6302, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£186.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch GAS 18V-10 L Professional Vacuum - Powerful, L-Class 06019C6302
Bosch GAS 18V-10 L Professional Vacuum - Powerful, L-Class, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£190.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch GAS 18 V-10 L 18v Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 10L No Batteries 06019C6302
Bosch GAS 18 V-10 L 18v Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 10L No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£190.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C6302 GAS 18V-10 L Professional L-Class Vacuum 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019C6302 GAS 18V-10 L Professional L-Class Vacuum 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£224.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Bin Capacity:10 L
Liquid Vollection Volume:6 L
Max. Vacuum:90 mbar
Airflow:24 L/s

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAS 18V-10 L (06019C6302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RDC18-0
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beldray BEL01814
source: OnBuy
Beldray BEL01814
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCV584L
£158.10
Compare Prices
35 offers
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax CDCW-SSXS
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-SSXS
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
£119.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shark PX250UKT
source: ao.com
Shark PX250UKT
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shark VX110UK
source: QVC
Shark VX110UK
£139.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher WD 3-18 S (1.628-575.0)
£150.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 2-18 (1.628-500.0)
£125.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel