Bosch GAS 12V Professional (06019E3000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GAS 12V Professional (06019E3000)
from £79.73to £136.2910 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Bin Capacity: 0.35 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Bagless: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Filtration System: Flat pleated filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAS 12V Professional (06019E3000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner GAS 12V (0,35 L container volume, 0.87kg, without battery/charger) B00MM33V5E
Scope of supply: 1 x flat-pleated filter (2 607 432 046);Crevice nozzle (spare part number 1 600 A00 2PP);Cardboard box Extremely compact, handheld 12 V vacuum cleaner Fits even the smallest L-BOXX 102 for convenient transport Extremely compact design for easy mobility and manoeuvrability Cordless vaccuum cleaner for dry vacuuming provides the freedom to clean without requiring a power plug Suitable for vacuuming various types of dirt, e.g. wood, plastic or metal chips Ideal for hard-to-reach areas thanks to crevice nozzle Comfortable to use thanks to compact size, low weight and ergonomic design Practical battery charge level indicator with 3 LEDs, Weight: 2.645547146 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£79.73
Shipping: Free
Bosch GAS 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Mini Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner - Bare 06019E3000
Bosch GAS 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Mini Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 06019E3000 GAS 10.8 V-LI Professional Cordless Dust Extractor - Blue + 2607432046 Pleated Filter for Gas, Black/Yellow/White B0BNW5CVLJ
Suitable for vacuuming various types of dirt, e.g. wood, plastic or metal chips Ideal for hard-to-reach areas thanks to crevice nozzle Comfortable to use thanks to compact size, low weight and ergonomic design Practical battery charge level indicator with 3 LEDs Dimensions: 100 x 73 x 26mm Color: Black/white/orange Material: plastic The package weight is 0.229 kilograms, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£88.22
£92.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional GAS 12 V-LI Mini Vacuum Cleaner-Body Only Carton06019E3000
Bosch Professional GAS 12 V-LI Mini Vacuum Cleaner-Body Only Carton06019E3000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GAS12VLIN 12v Li-ion Vacuum Bare Unit BSH6019E3000
Bosch GAS12VLIN 12v Li-ion Vacuum Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£92.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch GAS 12V Professional Handheld Vacuum - Compact & Efficient 06019E3000
Bosch GAS 12V Professional Handheld Vacuum - Compact & Efficient, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£104.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch - GAS12VN - Mini Vac 12v - Body Only
Bosch - GAS12VN - Mini Vac 12v - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£109.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GAS 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Vacuum No Batteries
Bosch GAS 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Vacuum No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019E3000 GAS 12V Professional Handheld Vacuum 12V Bare Unit BSH6019E3000
Bosch 06019E3000 GAS 12V Professional Handheld Vacuum 12V Bare Unit BSH6019E3000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£112.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019E3000 GAS 12V Professional Handheld Vacuum 12V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019E3000 GAS 12V Professional Handheld Vacuum 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£136.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume flow: 15 l/sec
Negative pressure: 45 mbar
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.7 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x D27.3 Centimetre
Weight:870 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Battery Indicator:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.35 L
Filtration System:Flat pleated filter
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAS 12V Professional (06019E3000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita CL121DZ
£76.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Invictus One table (9-piece)
£75.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid Go Cordless 5KKVR100BM
£86.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex
£72.86
Compare Prices
13 offers
Invictus One (8-piece)
£72.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher CVH 2 (1.198-330.0)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCV517N
£96.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Black & Decker DVC320B21
£87.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PD1420LP
£87.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dometic Car Vacuum Cleaner PowerVac
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel