Bosch GardenPump 18V-2000 (06008C4203)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GardenPump 18V-2000 (06008C4203)
from £79.98to £9,999.0010 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Garden Pump
• Delivery Pressure: 2 bar
• Max. Immersion Depth: 1.8 m
• Flow Rate: 2,000 L/h
• Boiler Volume: 900 L
• Cable Length: 2.5 m
• Weight: 2.23 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GardenPump 18V-2000 (06008C4203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Submersible Water Pump GardenPump 18V-2000 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging) B09LM6YX8K
Use with different water tanks: Suitable for a wide range of open-top rainwater tanks and those covered with safety lids Range of rainwater tank locations: Mount the pump on a wall or on the tank thanks to the included wall and tank attachments Versatile use: Use the pump with sprinklers or irrigation systems due to its timer function with three settings Wide range of applications: Powerful operation up to 25 m with strong flow and spray projection for hard-to-reach plants and light cleaning tasks Items Included: GardenPump 18V-2000, battery control unit, rainwater pump, connecting hose, 2.5 m, hose guide, tank attachment, wall attachment, carton packaging, Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green GardenPump 18V-2000 18v Garden Pump Body Only 06008C4203
Bosch Green GardenPump 18V-2000 18v Garden Pump Body Only 06008C4203, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch GardenPump 18V-2000 (Baretool) (Classic Green) 06008C4203
Bosch GardenPump 18V-2000 (Baretool) (Classic Green) 06008C4203, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£91.07
Shipping: Free
Cordless Water Pump - Bosch - 06008C4203 - 18V-2000 - Garden Pump - without battery
GardenPump 18V-2000 wireless rainwater pump: rapid watering of gardens from a rainwater collector Delivered with: Battery control unit; Rainwater...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GARDENPUMP 18-2000 P4A 18v Cordless Submersible Water Pump No Batteries 06008C4203
Bosch GARDENPUMP 18-2000 P4A 18v Cordless Submersible Water Pump No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Submersible Water Pump GardenPump 18V 2000 (Without Battery 18 68fa5450cda369bcfc1c5f47
Bosch Cordless Submersible Water Pump GardenPump 18V 2000 (Without Battery 18, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£103.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Submersible Water Pump GardenPump 18V 2000 (Without Battery 18 Volt 68fa5450cda369bcfc1c5f47
Cordless Submersible Water Pump GardenPump 18V 2000 (Without Battery 18 Volt, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£120.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18V Li-Ion Cordless Garden Pump Classic Green Bare Unit 06008C4203
18V Li-Ion Cordless Garden Pump Classic Green Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£132.69
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL BOSCH GardenPump18-2000 Rainwater Garden Pump 06008C4203 4059952617541
BARE TOOL BOSCH GardenPump18-2000 Rainwater Garden Pump 06008C4203 4059952617541, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
BARE Bosch 18V GardenPump 18 Rainwater Garden Pump 06008C4203 4059952617541
BARE Bosch 18V GardenPump 18 Rainwater Garden Pump 06008C4203 4059952617541, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Delivery Pressure:2 bar
Max. Immersion Depth:1.8 m
Flow Rate:2,000 L/h
Boiler Volume:900 L
Cable Length:2.5 m
Dimensions
Weight:2.23 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GardenPump 18V-2000 (06008C4203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 Li - Solo (4181500)
£69.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher BP 2.000-18 (1.645-475.0)
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-PP 18 RB Li - Solo
£84.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo Long washable filter (628817000)
£60.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-SP 18 LL Li - Solo
£74.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 5000
£85.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaSkim 40 Start
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher SP 9.000 Flat (1.645-810.0)
£74.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel