Bosch GAM220MF (0601076600)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GAM220MF (0601076600)
from £183.60to £274.597 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Protractor
• Measuring range: 0° - 220°
• Accuracy of angle calculation: ± 0.1°
• Auto shut-off
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAM220MF (0601076600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Digital Angle Measurer GAM 220 MF (Mitre angles calculation, measurement range: 0 - 220º, arm length: 40 cm) B013WAI60A
PROFESSIONAL USE: Precise and easy angle measurement up to 220º with an accuracy of +/- 0.1º. MITRE ANGLE CALCULATION: Automatic calculation of single and double mitre angles without any other tools MEMORY FUNCTION: Rapid calculation and transfer of angles by means of memory function for frequently used angle dimensions HIGHLY ROBUST: The GAM 220 MF has IP54 protection against dust and splash water ITEMS INCLUDED: GAM 220 MF, 4x AA batteries, leg extension and protective bag, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£183.60
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GAM 220 MF AA batteries Angle measurer 0601076600
BOSCH GAM 220 MF AA batteries Angle measurer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£183.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Gam 220 Mf Angle Measure 262323
Professional angle measurer that calculates angles, including mitre angles, at the touch-of-a-button. Hold function saves the previous measurement on the display. Precise angle transfer due to mechanical locking screw. No calibration required. IP54 rated. More robust ï Dust and splash water proofed (IP 54) For better readability in dark areas ï Illuminated display More convenient in hard to access areas ï flip display Fast calculation of simple and compound mitre No calibration required
prodImage
£195.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GAM220MF Angle Measurer & Mitre Finder 0601076600
Bosch Professional GAM220MF Angle Measurer & Mitre Finder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GAM220MF Angle Measurer & Mitre Finder 601076600
Features Automatic calculation of single and double mitre angles withoutany other tools Rapid calculation and transfer of angles by means of...
prodImage
£223.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GAM 220 MF Adjustable Digital Angle Measurer 0601076600
Bosch GAM 220 MF Adjustable Digital Angle Measurer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£241.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601076600 GAM 220 MF Professional Angle Measurer 0601076600
Bosch 601076600 GAM 220 MF Professional Angle Measurer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£274.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measuring range: 0° - 220°
Accuracy of angle calculation: ± 0.1°
Auto shut-off
Weight: 1.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAM220MF (0601076600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech RPM33 Tachometer
£182.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 606-2 Moisture Meter (0560 6062)
£182.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sola Smart
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo TE Type K Surface Sensor (0602 0993)
£181.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Crank stand BST-K-L (18194)
£186.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Cross360 (77594-1)
£200.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel