Bosch GAM 270 MFL Professional (0601076400)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GAM 270 MFL Professional (0601076400)
from £264.19to £359.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Protractor
• Measuring range: 0-270°
• Range: 30 m
• Measurement accuracy: ± 0.1°
• Display
• Leg extension
• Automatic shut-off
• Protective case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAM 270 MFL Professional (0601076400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Digital Angle Measurer and Inclinometer GAM 270 MFL (laser precision, mitre angles calculation, measurement range: 0 - 270º, arm length: 60 cm) B013WASI0S
PROFESSIONAL USE: Precise angle measurement up to 270º with an accuracy of +/- 0.1º.. Highly robust with IP54 protection against dust and splash water. TWO-IN-ONE: Angle meter and inclinometer with laser-accurate transfer MITRE ANGLE CALCULATION: Automatic calculation of single and double mitre angles without any other tools LASER RANGE: With the help of the laser, incline measures can be taken and transfered up to a range of 30 m ITEMS INCLUDED: GAM 270 MFL, 4x AA batteries, leg extension and protective bag, Weight: 4.960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£264.19
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GAM 270 MFL AA batteries Angle measurer
BOSCH GAM 270 MFL AA batteries Angle measurer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£269.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GAM 270 MFL Angle Measurer 0601076400
Bosch Professional GAM 270 MFL Angle Measurer 0601076400, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£281.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GAM 270 MFL Digital Angle Measurer GAM270 MFL
Bosch GAM 270 MFL Digital Angle Measurer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£359.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measuring range: 0-270°
Range: 30 m
Measurement accuracy: ± 0.1°
Display
Leg extension
Automatic shut-off
Protective case

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAM 270 MFL Professional (0601076400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
£264.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech SDL400 Lux Meter
£265.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke T6-1000 PRO (5134758)
£279.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34021N-XJ
£265.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Laserliner Mastercross Laser 2
£261.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greisinger GHTU-1R-MP
£310.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech HT200 temperature measuring device
£269.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LCR200 Component Tester
£253.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£279.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCLE14301GB-XJ
£276.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel