Bosch Forstner bit set (2608577022)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Forstner bit set (2608577022)
from £61.99to £82.939 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Forstner drill bit
• Application area: wood, hardwood, softwood
• Drill diameter: 15, 20, 25, 30, 35 mm
• Shank: cylindrical shank
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Forstner bit set (2608577022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608577022 5 Piece Forstner Drill Bit Set (15 – 35 mm)
Bosch 2608577022 5 Piece Forstner Drill Bit Set (15 – 35 mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608577022 5 Piece Forstner Drill Bit Set (15 – 35 mm)
Bosch 2608577022 5 Piece Forstner Drill Bit Set (15 – 35 mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 5-Piece Forstner Drill Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 15/20/25/30/35 mm, Length 90 mm, Drill Accessories) child-740
Content: 5 pcs Length: 3.54in This Forester bit is guided by its circular toothed edged rim, and will consequently bore a circle hole, regardless of woodgrain or knots
prodImage
£74.27
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 5-Piece Forstner Drill Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 15/20/25/30/35 mm, Length 90 mm, Drill Accessories)
Content: 5 pcs Length: 3.54in This Forester bit is guided by its circular toothed edged rim, and will consequently bore a circle hole, regardless of woodgrain or knots
prodImage
£74.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608577022 5 Piece Forstner Drill Bit Set (15 – 35 mm)
Bosch 2608577022 5 Piece Forstner Drill Bit Set (15 – 35 mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Forstner Hinge Hole Boring Cutter Wood Drill Bit Sizes Available 10mm-50mm 2608577022
BOSCH Forstner Hinge Hole Boring Cutter Wood Drill Bit Sizes Available 10mm-50mm, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional BOSCH Forstner Hinge Hole Boring Cutter Wood Drill Bit Set 15,20,25,30,35 mm 2608577022
BOSCH Forstner Hinge Hole Boring Cutter Wood Drill Bit Set 15,20,25,30,35 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 5 Piece 15,20,25,30 & 35mm Forstner Wood Drill Bit Set & Case, 2608577022 2608557022
Bosch 5 Piece 15,20,25,30 & 35mm Forstner Wood Drill Bit Set & Case, 2608577022, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits set 5-piece Forstner drill bit set 15 - 35 mm 2608577022
Bosch Drill bits set 5-piece Forstner drill bit set 15 - 35 mm 2608577022, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£82.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Application area: wood, hardwood, softwood
Drill diameter: 15, 20, 25, 30, 35 mm
Shank: cylindrical shank
Contents:5 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Forstner bit set (2608577022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita P-05717
£62.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS-HZ 160 (491594)
£61.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DWS5022-XJ
£62.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
BGS Compressed air hose with reel (3297)
£60.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH051
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 HSS CE (577402)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540
£67.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-67309
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel