Bosch Fontus 18V (06008B6102)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Fontus 18V (06008B6102)
from £179.00to £277.199 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Pressure Washer
• Set Consisting of: Hose, spray gun, SmartBrush, network water supply with integrated water filter
• Max. Pressure: 20 bar
• Flow Rate: 186 L/h
• Hose Length: 4 m
• Detergent Tank: 15 L
• Inlet Temperature: 50°C
• Cable Rewinding: manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Fontus 18V (06008B6102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Outdoor Pressure Washer Fontus 18V (without battery, 18 Volt System, in carton packaging) B08ZSNYN8N
For cleaning around the house or on the go - wireless, small and flexible thanks to 18-volt battery power New mains water feed for use with available mains water for uninterrupted work with a fully charged battery at home Increased pressure thanks to new and improved piston pump for powerful cleaning without damaging your prized possessions Extendable handle, sturdy wheels and accessory storage for ultimate comfort Items Included: Fontus 18V, 4m hose, spray gun, SmartBrush, mains water feed with integrated water filter, instruction manual, carton packaging, Weight: 15.873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY FONTUS GEN II N 18v Power washer
BOSCH DIY FONTUS GEN II N 18v Power washer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£188.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden Bosch Fontus 18V Pressure Washer Cordless Outdoor Cleaner Body Only - 20 Bar/15L 06008B6102
Bosch Fontus 18V Pressure Washer Cordless Outdoor Cleaner Body Only - 20 Bar/15L, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Outdoor Pressure Washer Fontus 18V (without battery, 18 Volt System, in carton packaging) 06008B6102
Features For cleaning around the house or on the go - wireless, small and flexible thanks to 18-volt battery power New mains water feed for use...
prodImage
£277.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Garden Fontus 18v Pressure Washer Cordless Outdoor Cleaner Body Only 06008B6102
Fontus 18v Pressure Washer Cordless Outdoor Cleaner Body Only 06008B6102, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless 18v Outdoor Pressure Washer Cleaner 20 Bar Fontus Bare 06008B6102
Bosch Cordless 18v Outdoor Pressure Washer Cleaner 20 Bar Fontus Bare 06008B6102, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£211.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless 18v Pressure Washer Cleaner Fontus 20 Bar Bare Detergent Nozzle 06008B6102 + F016800595
Bosch Cordless 18v Pressure Washer Cleaner Fontus 20 Bar Bare Detergent Nozzle, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£243.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch FONTUS Gen II P4A 18v Cordless Low Pressure Washer 20 Bar No Batteries
Bosch FONTUS Gen II P4A 18v Cordless Low Pressure Washer 20 Bar No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£267.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06008B6102 Cordless 18v Outdoor Cleaners Fontus + 2.5AH Battery Kit 06008B6102 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06008B6102 Cordless 18v Outdoor Cleaners Fontus + 2.5AH Battery Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£275.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Voltage: 18 V
Data
Max. Pressure:20 bar
Flow Rate:186 L/h
Hose Length:4 m
Detergent Tank:15 L
Inlet Temperature:50°C
Cable Rewinding:manual
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H64 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:7.2 kg
Set Consisting of
Hose, spray gun, SmartBrush, network water supply with integrated water filter

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Fontus 18V (06008B6102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-HDR165
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HW1200
£169.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-HP 140
£160.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scheppach HCE3000 (5907735901)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HW111
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HW132
£213.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel