Bosch Flat chisel with SDS Plus (2608690144)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Flat chisel with SDS Plus (2608690144)
from £6.05to £24.764 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Flat chisel with SDS plus for renovation and restoration work
• Flat cutting edge for efficient material removal
• Suitable for chiseling, demolition, and fitting work in concrete and masonry
• Compatible with SDS plus mounting system
• Also suitable for hammering with SDS plus and rotation stop
• Chisel blade: 20 mm, total length: 250 mm
• Technical specifications: Mounting: SDS-PLUS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Flat chisel with SDS Plus (2608690144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Flat SDS-+ Chisel 250MMx20MM 1618600010/2608390394/2608690144
Bosch Professional Flat SDS-+ Chisel 250MMx20MM 1618600010/2608390394/2608690144, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£6.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-4C Flat Chisel (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B0053PWE1U
Designed for chiselling concrete Highly efficient for demolition workers, renovators, and electricians: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient concrete demolition, eg when breaking up concrete floors and stairs, or resizing door frames and window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-4C Flat Chisel, 20 x 250 mm, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£9.85
£14.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Flat chisel SDS-plus 250 x 20 mm 2608690144
Bosch Professional Flat chisel SDS-plus 250 x 20 mm 2608690144, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus-4C Flat Chisel 20 x 250 mm 2608690144
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus-4C Flat Chisel 20 x 250 mm 2608690144, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£24.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat chisel with SDS plus for renovation and restoration work
Flat cutting edge for efficient material removal
Suitable for chiseling, demolition, and fitting work in concrete and masonry
Compatible with SDS plus mounting system
Also suitable for hammering with SDS plus and rotation stop
Chisel blade: 20 mm, total length: 250 mm
Technical specifications: Mounting: SDS-PLUS

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Flat chisel with SDS Plus (2608690144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Wood drill bit set D-72861
£5.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita A-85634
£6.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita A-85793
£5.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel