Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900148)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900148)
from £72.62to £94.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill bit lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers
• Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete
• Suitable for anchoring indoor installations such as air conditioners, heating pipes, electrical cables, and lamps
• Series: Expert / Expert SDS plus-7X, Total length (L2): 600 mm, Working length (L1): 550 mm, Diameter (D): 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 22.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B09417YRS4
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS plus-3 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; to anchor interior installations such as air conditioning, heating pipes, electrical wiring and lights Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 550 x 600 mm, Weight: 1.88274771748 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 550 x 600 mm 2608900148
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 550 x 600 mm 2608900148, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 22mm 600mm Pack 2608900148
Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 22mm 600mm Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drill bit lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers
Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete
Suitable for anchoring indoor installations such as air conditioners, heating pipes, electrical cables, and lamps
Series: Expert / Expert SDS plus-7X, Total length (L2): 600 mm, Working length (L1): 550 mm, Diameter (D): 22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X (2608900148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-20096
£72.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE46150
£72.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita Extraction kit 199144-2
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool ZB HS D 5 EURO CE (492525)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex D225 PF-P120 VE25 (282405)
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12859
£73.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel