Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900243)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900243)
from £102.44to £137.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hammer drill bit with full carbide tip and 4 cutting edges
• Diameter 25 mm, working length 800 mm, total length 920 mm
• Designed for reinforced concrete and masonry
• Lasts up to three times longer than standard drill bits
• Prevents jamming during impact drilling
• Ideal for construction professionals and heavy-duty anchors
• Material: carbide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 25 x 800 x 920 mm 2608900243
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 25 x 800 x 920 mm 2608900243, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£102.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8x Hammer Drill Bit 25x800x920mm 2608900243
Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8x Hammer Drill Bit 25x800x920mm 2608900243, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£102.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 25 x 800 x 920 mm 2608900243
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 25 x 800 x 920 mm 2608900243, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£129.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 25mm 92 2608900243
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 25mm 92, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hammer drill bit with full carbide tip and 4 cutting edges
Diameter 25 mm, working length 800 mm, total length 920 mm
Designed for reinforced concrete and masonry
Lasts up to three times longer than standard drill bits
Prevents jamming during impact drilling
Ideal for construction professionals and heavy-duty anchors
Material: carbide

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita UB402MP
£103.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita D-63993
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KFS 30 (629015000)
£104.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT9436
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Diamond circular saw blade (205769)
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W80 (494605)
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo CED 125 Plus (626731000)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Live center set MT2 10-piece (146689)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT7506
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel