Bosch Expert S 1255 CHC (2608900372)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert S 1255 CHC (2608900372)
from £191.59to £336.594 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Wide body for precise, straight cuts
• Overall length of 12 inches
• Tooth spacing of 3 mm, 8 TPI
• Compatible with all reciprocating saws with S-shank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert S 1255 CHC (2608900372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Thick Tough Metal’ S 1255 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Tough steel, Cast iron, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw) B09418PHJ8
Lasts up to 100x longer than Bosch S1122BF blade in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for cutting thick tough metal, such as: cast iron pipe, for example water mains; high alloy steel in construction work; and high strength steel Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Thick Tough Metal’ S 1255 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc, Weight: 1.5652820602 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£191.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Thick Tough Metal S 1255 CHC Recip Saw Blade 10pc 2608900372
Bosch EXPERT Thick Tough Metal S 1255 CHC Recip Saw Blade 10pc 2608900372, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£227.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608900372 EXPERT Thick Tough Metal S1255CHC Blade 300mm x 8 TPI Pack of 1
Bosch 2608900372 EXPERT Thick Tough Metal S1255CHC Blade 300mm x 8 TPI Pack of 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£248.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608900372 Expert 'Tough Metal' S 1255 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade 10pc
Bosch 2608900372 Expert 'Tough Metal' S 1255 CHC Reciprocating Saw Blade 10pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£336.59
£344.58
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Wide body for precise, straight cuts
Overall length of 12 inches
Tooth spacing of 3 mm, 8 TPI
Compatible with all reciprocating saws with S-shank

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert S 1255 CHC (2608900372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-48860
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tormek SVH-320
£189.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA THERMO-D130 PREMIUM (768023)
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DEAWST05
£194.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-20
£180.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
£221.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 794384-3
£202.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FSK 420 (769942)
£206.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Miter Saw Stand KSU 401 (629006000)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann OFT102
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel