Bosch Expert MultiMaterial (2608900665)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert MultiMaterial (2608900665)
from £146.85to £205.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond cutting disc for concrete, brick, roof tile, and reinforced concrete
• Lasts up to 4 times longer than a standard cutting disc
• Friction-reduced side surfaces to minimize wear
• 22.23 mm bore diameter for standard angle grinders
• Optimal diamond grit for unmatched durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert MultiMaterial (2608900665)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 300 x 20/25,40 x 3 x 15mm 2608900665
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 300 x 20/25,40 x 3 x 15mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£146.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 300 mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw, Petrol Saw) 2608900665
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch 2608615034 Multi Material Diamond Disc Exceptionally durable cutting edge using Bosch Diamond Technology With 25.4 mm bore, fits 20 mm bores with reduction rings Ideal for cutting construction materials, such as bricks and reinforced concrete; makes straight cuts in paving slabs; cutting bricks to size for bricklaying; cuts common materials used in housebuilding Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 300 x 20/25,40 x 3 x 15 mm, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£166.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc300 x20/2540 x 3 x15mm 2608900665
Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc300 x20/2540 x 3 x15mm 2608900665, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£186.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 300mm 3mm 25.4mm 2608900665
Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 300mm 3mm 25.4mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£205.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc for concrete, brick, roof tile, and reinforced concrete
Lasts up to 4 times longer than a standard cutting disc
Friction-reduced side surfaces to minimize wear
22.23 mm bore diameter for standard angle grinders
Optimal diamond grit for unmatched durability

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert MultiMaterial (2608900665)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598
£145.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Drill chuck SKE (64203006010)
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2977
£153.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWMT73802-1
£139.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Benning TA 7-16 Test Adapter
£127.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KFS 44 (629016000)
£139.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool WT-PS 420 (496134)
£154.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Mini rotary sander (9032M-36)
£145.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE7400
£137.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel