Bosch Expert Hammer Drill Set (2608900195)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert Hammer Drill Set (2608900195)
from £38.88to £54.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hammer drill bit set
• Suitable for: SDS plus-7X Series
• Application area: Concrete, screed, masonry, stone
• Drill diameter: 5, 6, 8, 10, 12 mm
• Plastic flip box
• Shank: SDS-plus
• Contents: 7 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Expert Hammer Drill Set (2608900195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit Set 5/6/6/8/8/10/12mm 7-pc 2608900195
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit Set 5/6/6/8/8/10/12mm 7-pc 2608900195, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch 7x EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit Set (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 5-12 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) 2608900195
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS plus-3 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; to anchor interior installations such as air conditioning, heating pipes, electrical wiring and lights Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit Set 5/6/6/8/8/10/12 mm 7-pc, Weight: 1.2676580065 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Expert SDS Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit Set 7-Piece Durable 2608900195
Bosch Expert SDS Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit Set 7-Piece Durable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£48.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit Set 5/6/6/8/8/10/12mm 7-pc 2608900195
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit Set 5/6/6/8/8/10/12mm 7-pc 2608900195, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£52.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT 7 Piece 7X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Set 2608900195
Bosch EXPERT 7 Piece 7X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Application area: Concrete, screed, masonry, stone
Drill diameter: 5, 6, 8, 10, 12 mm
Plastic flip box
Shank: SDS-plus
Contents:7 Piece
Suitable for
SDS plus-7X Series

Price History

1M
Bosch Expert Hammer Drill Set (2608900195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex DB 41 (530494)
£38.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT10399
£38.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RAK15MT
£33.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8472
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK05MT
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Flat wire staples 140/10 (11910733)
£40.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67511 Carpenter Set
£38.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-69325
£38.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hammond Manufacturing 1590WEE
£38.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67505
£39.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel