Bosch Expert for Laminated Panel 190 mm (2608644550)

Price History
• Expert Circular Saw Blade for Laminated Panels
• Maximizes the battery life of cordless saws
• Extra-narrow kerf reduces friction and material removal
• MicroteQ carbide teeth for high durability and top performance
• Suitable for cutting laminated panels, chipboards, acoustic panels
• Compatible with common cordless plunge and handheld circular saws
• Ø 190mm, 60T, bore 30mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for Laminated Panel 190 mm (2608644550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Laminated Panel, 190 x 30 x 2.1 mm, 60 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw) B07TQ8666G
Maximised battery runtime thanks to the extra-thin cutting edge Long service life thanks to MicroteQ teeth made from robust, extra-hard carbide granulate (in-house production) Robust cutting performance thanks to ProteQtion protection coating, which prevents corrosion and reduces friction The saw blade fits all common cordless plunge-cutting and circular saws The circular saw blade is ideal for cutting laminated chipboard, aluminium and other non-ferrous metals, plastics, epoxy resin and even wood, Weight: 0.63272669194 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch for Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 190x2.1/1.4x30 T60 2608644550
Bosch for Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 190x2.1/1.4x30 T60 2608644550, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£66.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expert Circular Saw Blade for Laminated Panels
Maximizes the battery life of cordless saws
Extra-narrow kerf reduces friction and material removal
MicroteQ carbide teeth for high durability and top performance
Suitable for cutting laminated panels, chipboards, acoustic panels
Compatible with common cordless plunge and handheld circular saws
Ø 190mm, 60T, bore 30mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for Laminated Panel 190 mm (2608644550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 100mm CE (577399)
£58.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
£48.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Delta GR SYS (578195)
£58.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
£58.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 HSS CE (577402)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99573
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel