Bosch Expert for laminated panel 160 mm (2608644127)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert for laminated panel 160 mm (2608644127)
from £43.37to £64.277 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Expert Circular Saw Blade for Laminated Panels
• Suitable for plunge and handheld circular saws
• Outer diameter: 160 mm, Bore: 20 mm
• Kerf: 2.2 mm, Body thickness: 1.6 mm
• Number of teeth: 48, Tooth shape: TC
• For clean cuts in panel materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for laminated panel 160 mm (2608644127)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Circular saw blade Expert Laminated Panel 160x20x2,2 mm, 48 2608644127
Bosch Circular saw blade Expert Laminated Panel 160x20x2,2 mm, 48 2608644127, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£43.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT Laminated Panel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Plastic coated boards, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws) F3-XVZ7-4JUU
Designed for cutting laminated panel Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes Ideal for cutting laminated panels, eg skirting boards and panels for kitchen cabinets and kitchen worktops Scope of delivery: EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade, 160 x 2.2/1.6 x 20 mm, T48
prodImage
£48.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT Laminated Panel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Plastic coated boards, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws) B00SJ8QWU2
Designed for cutting laminated panel Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes Ideal for cutting laminated panels, eg skirting boards and panels for kitchen cabinets and kitchen worktops Scope of delivery: EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade, 160 x 2.2/1.6 x 20 mm, T48
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT Laminated Panel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Plastic coated boards, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws) 2608644127
Designed for cutting laminated panel Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes Ideal for cutting laminated panels, eg skirting boards and panels for kitchen cabinets and kitchen worktops Scope of delivery: EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade, 160 x 2.2/1.6 x 20 mm, T48
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT Laminated Panel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Plastic coated boards, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws) 2608644127
Designed for cutting laminated panel Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes Ideal for cutting laminated panels, eg skirting boards and panels for kitchen cabinets and kitchen worktops Scope of delivery: EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade, 160 x 2.2/1.6 x 20 mm, T48
prodImage
£50.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 160 x 2.2/1.6 x 20mm T48 2608644127
Bosch EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade 160 x 2.2/1.6 x 20mm T48, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£64.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 1x EXPERT Laminated Panel Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Plastic coated boards, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws) F3-XVZ7-4JUU
Designed for cutting laminated panel Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes Ideal for cutting laminated panels, eg skirting boards and panels for kitchen cabinets and kitchen worktops Scope of delivery: EXPERT Laminated Panel Circular Saw Blade, 160 x 2.2/1.6 x 20 mm, T48
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expert Circular Saw Blade for Laminated Panels
Suitable for plunge and handheld circular saws
Outer diameter: 160 mm, Bore: 20 mm
Kerf: 2.2 mm, Body thickness: 1.6 mm
Number of teeth: 48, Tooth shape: TC
For clean cuts in panel materials

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for laminated panel 160 mm (2608644127)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TS 115/125
£43.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-68432
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ACCS
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2965-QZ
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SF-OF (486242)
£43.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
£44.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (49507886)
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P180 VE25 (311987)
£44.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel