Bosch Expert Aerated Concrete (2608900413)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert Aerated Concrete (2608900413)
from £26.00to £44.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Special reciprocating saw blade for aerated concrete blocks
• Advanced carbide tooth design
• Cuts materials where other blades fail
• Huge efficiency gain for craftsmen
• Compatible with all reciprocating saws with S-shank
• Bosch Carbide Technology for daily cutting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert Aerated Concrete (2608900413)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH S2041HM (pkt of 1) Expert Aerated concrete 225mm
BOSCH S2041HM (pkt of 1) Expert Aerated concrete 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£26.00
£30.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch EXPERT Aerated Concrete S 2041 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1 pc 2608900413
Bosch EXPERT Aerated Concrete S 2041 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1 pc 2608900413, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 2041 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 400 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw) B094179ZXG
Carbide Technology for Long Life Cutting Aerated Concrete Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for precise straight cuts in aerated concrete, such as cutting a large format breeze block to fit into a wall; cutting aerated concrete blocks on a new building construction site; cutting other aerated concrete building materials Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Aerated Concrete’ S 2041 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1-pc, Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch S2041HM Reciprocating Blade Aerated Concrete Cutting Sabre Saw Pack of 2 2608900413
Bosch S2041HM Reciprocating Blade Aerated Concrete Cutting Sabre Saw Pack of 2, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.36 / Unit
Bosch EXPERT Aerated Concrete S 2041 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1-pc 2608900413
Bosch EXPERT Aerated Concrete S 2041 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1-pc 2608900413, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Special reciprocating saw blade for aerated concrete blocks
Advanced carbide tooth design
Cuts materials where other blades fail
Huge efficiency gain for craftsmen
Compatible with all reciprocating saws with S-shank
Bosch Carbide Technology for daily cutting

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert Aerated Concrete (2608900413)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT20723
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 20580810R
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 763628-2
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-13063
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 165447-6
£26.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Forstner bit set D-47363
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Depth stop (32127069010)
£25.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-03030
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-66880
£22.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-32340
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel