Bosch Expert Aerated Concrete (2608900411)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Expert Series Reciprocating Saw Blade for Aerated Concrete
- Length: 300 mm
- Tooth Pitch: 8.5 mm
- Tungsten Carbide tipped with Carbide Technology
- Suitable for fiber cement, epoxy, and GFRP
- For material thicknesses < 150 mm (epoxy and GFRP) and < 250 mm (fiber cement, aerated concrete, red brick)
- Compatible with all standard shank reciprocating, sabre, and tiger saws
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Expert Aerated Concrete (2608900411)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Makita B-43044
£56.95

Lenox 3007272L
£72.01

3M Speedglas 100V
£289.99

Güde OFT 855 (58086)
£67.09

Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£74.95
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw) B09417KWDF
Carbide Technology for Long Life Cutting Aerated Concrete Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for precise straight cuts in aerated concrete, such as cutting a large format breeze block to fit into a wall; cutting aerated concrete blocks on a new building construction site; cutting other aerated concrete building materials Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Aerated Concrete’ S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 3-pc, Weight: 0.4629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£43.50
Shipping: Free
BOSCH S1241HM (pkt of 3) Expert Aerated concrete 225mm
BOSCH S1241HM (pkt of 3) Expert Aerated concrete 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£54.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 3x Expert âAerated Concrete' S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories Reciprocating
Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete' S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 300 mm, Accessories...

£55.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Aerated Concrete S1241HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 3 pcs 2608900411
Bosch EXPERT Aerated Concrete S1241HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 3 pcs 2608900411, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades

£70.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608900411 Expert 'Aerated Concrete' S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 3pc
Bosch 2608900411 Expert 'Aerated Concrete' S 1241 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 3pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades

£101.89
£109.88
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
| Expert Series Reciprocating Saw Blade for Aerated Concrete |
| Length: 300 mm |
| Tooth Pitch: 8.5 mm |
| Tungsten Carbide tipped with Carbide Technology |
| Suitable for fiber cement, epoxy, and GFRP |
| For material thicknesses < 150 mm (epoxy and GFRP) and < 250 mm (fiber cement, aerated concrete, red brick) |
| Compatible with all standard shank reciprocating, sabre, and tiger saws |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Expert Aerated Concrete (2608900411)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products