Bosch Expert aerated concrete (2608900409)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert aerated concrete (2608900409)
from £94.00to £239.876 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cuts materials where other blades fail
• Fits all sabre saws with S-shank
• Ideal for precise straight cuts in aerated concrete
• Special blade for aerated concrete blocks
• Advanced design of carbide teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert aerated concrete (2608900409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1141 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw) amzbosch5999
Carbide Technology for Long Life Cutting Aerated Concrete Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for precise straight cuts in aerated concrete, such as cutting a large format breeze block to fit into a wall; cutting aerated concrete blocks on a new building construction site; cutting other aerated concrete building materials Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Aerated Concrete’ S 1141 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH S1141HM (pkt of 10) Expert Aerated concrete 225mm
BOSCH S1141HM (pkt of 10) Expert Aerated concrete 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£122.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1141 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw) 16118
Carbide Technology for Long Life Cutting Aerated Concrete Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for precise straight cuts in aerated concrete, such as cutting a large format breeze block to fit into a wall; cutting aerated concrete blocks on a new building construction site; cutting other aerated concrete building materials Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Aerated Concrete’ S 1141 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£128.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT Aerated Concrete S 1141 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc 2608900409
Bosch EXPERT Aerated Concrete S 1141 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc 2608900409, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£159.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1141 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw) B09417GW69
Carbide Technology for Long Life Cutting Aerated Concrete Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for precise straight cuts in aerated concrete, such as cutting a large format breeze block to fit into a wall; cutting aerated concrete blocks on a new building construction site; cutting other aerated concrete building materials Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Aerated Concrete’ S 1141 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£180.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 10x Expert ‘Aerated Concrete’ S 1141 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Aerated concrete, Length 225 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw) amzbosch5999
Carbide Technology for Long Life Cutting Aerated Concrete Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws Ideal for precise straight cuts in aerated concrete, such as cutting a large format breeze block to fit into a wall; cutting aerated concrete blocks on a new building construction site; cutting other aerated concrete building materials Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT ’Aerated Concrete’ S 1141 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 10-pc, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£239.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cuts materials where other blades fail
Fits all sabre saws with S-shank
Ideal for precise straight cuts in aerated concrete
Special blade for aerated concrete blocks
Advanced design of carbide teeth

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert aerated concrete (2608900409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWH050
£94.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-PH 150 (4138005)
£94.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool Angle attachment AN-UNI (205222)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 198440-5
£93.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell MSS 610 (4310615)
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein Angle attachment (64203008010)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502205240)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Live center set MT2 10-piece (146689)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Dia-CD2 (628298000)
£89.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein Thread tapping adapter (64203003010)
£91.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel