Bosch EasyVac 12 (06033D0000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch EasyVac 12 (06033D0000)
from £57.23to £77.326 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Bin Capacity: 0.38 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Bagless: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Flow rate: 1.2 m³/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch EasyVac 12 (06033D0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Green Bosch EasyVac 12 (Baretool) Cordless 06033D0000
Bosch EasyVac 12 (Baretool) Cordless 06033D0000, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner EasyVac 12 (Without Battery and Charge; 14.3 cm*41.5 cm*23.6 cm) B01NCMWG5Y
Scope of supply: Brush nozzle (1 619 PA9 896);Crevice nozzle (1 619 PA9 897);Floor nozzle (1 619 PA9 899);2 extension tubes (1 619 PA9 898);Filter unit (2 607 432 046);Accessory holder (1 619 PA9 901);Carton Crevice nozzle for cleaning hard-to-reach areas Flat-pleated filter and pre-filter protect inner components from dust Reliable runtime and constant suction power with one battery charge Transforms into a floor cleaner with extension tubes and floor nozzle, Weight: 2.535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL - Bosch EasyVAC 12 ( BARETOOL ) 06033D0000 3165140850568 .
BARE TOOL - Bosch EasyVAC 12 ( BARETOOL ) 06033D0000 3165140850568 ., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasyVac 12 Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner (Without Battery and Charger) 06033D0000
Bosch EasyVac 12 Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner (WithoutBattery and Charger) Practical extension pipe for comfortable vacuuming offloors Battery...
prodImage
£77.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cordless Dry Vacuum Cleaner EasyVac 12 Carton box 06033D0000
Bosch Cordless Dry Vacuum Cleaner EasyVac 12 Carton box 06033D0000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£66.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch EASYVAC 12v Cordless Hand Held Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries
Bosch EASYVAC 12v Cordless Hand Held Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Flow rate: 1.2 m³/min
Vacuum pressure: 5.3 kPa
Dimensions
Weight:1 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Battery Indicator:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.38 L
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle

Price History

1M
Bosch EasyVac 12 (06033D0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RHV18-0
£54.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker PAD1200
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner 2 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tristar KR-3178
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RDV4-0
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SVC 190
£51.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHHV315J
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX030.9
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£48.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel