Bosch D-tect 120 (0601081303)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch D-tect 120 (0601081303)
from £225.00to £427.9911 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Wall scanner
• Live wires: 60 mm
• Wooden substructure: 38 mm
• Copper: 120 mm
• Steel: 120 mm
• Display: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch D-tect 120 (0601081303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Wall Scanner D-tect 120 (4 x AA Batteries, max. Detection Depth Plastic Pipes/Wooden Studs/Live Cable/Magnetic Metal/Non-Magnetic Metal: 60/38/60/120/120 mm, Protective Bag), Blue WJ-MJSO-500M
RADAR TECHNOLOGY: The stud finder uses Bosch-patented radar technology to detect all object types, including live and non-live cables, water-filled plastic pipes, and magnetic and non-magnetic metal SPOT VIEW: Delivers immediate results even when there is little or no space to move the wire detector to scan the wall 3 DETECTION SETTINGS: Choose from one of 3 detection settings depending on wall type—Drywall, Concrete, or Universal mode if the material is unknown DUAL POWER SOURCE: For added flexibility, the endoscope can be used with either a 12 V Li-ion battery or standard AA batteries using the battery adapter ITEMS INCLUDED: Wall Scanner D-tect 120, 4x AA batteries, battery adapter and protective bag, Weight: 0.71209310626 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Wall Scanner D-tect 120 (4 x AA Batteries, max. Detection Depth Plastic Pipes/Wooden Studs/Live Cable/Magnetic Metal/Non-Magnetic Metal: 60/38/60/120/120 mm, Protective Bag), Blue WJ-MJSO-500M
RADAR TECHNOLOGY: The stud finder uses Bosch-patented radar technology to detect all object types, including live and non-live cables, water-filled plastic pipes, and magnetic and non-magnetic metal SPOT VIEW: Delivers immediate results even when there is little or no space to move the wire detector to scan the wall 3 DETECTION SETTINGS: Choose from one of 3 detection settings depending on wall type—Drywall, Concrete, or Universal mode if the material is unknown DUAL POWER SOURCE: For added flexibility, the endoscope can be used with either a 12 V Li-ion battery or standard AA batteries using the battery adapter ITEMS INCLUDED: Wall Scanner D-tect 120, 4x AA batteries, battery adapter and protective bag, Weight: 0.71209310626 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£232.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Wall Scanner D-tect 120 (4 x AA Batteries, max. Detection Depth Plastic Pipes/Wooden Studs/Live Cable/Magnetic Metal/Non-Magnetic Metal: 60/38/60/120/120 mm, Protective Bag), Blue B0B46N2VQL
RADAR TECHNOLOGY: The stud finder uses Bosch-patented radar technology to detect all object types, including live and non-live cables, water-filled plastic pipes, and magnetic and non-magnetic metal SPOT VIEW: Delivers immediate results even when there is little or no space to move the wire detector to scan the wall 3 DETECTION SETTINGS: Choose from one of 3 detection settings depending on wall type—Drywall, Concrete, or Universal mode if the material is unknown DUAL POWER SOURCE: For added flexibility, the endoscope can be used with either a 12 V Li-ion battery or standard AA batteries using the battery adapter ITEMS INCLUDED: Wall Scanner D-tect 120, 4x AA batteries, battery adapter and protective bag, Weight: 0.71209310626 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£232.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional D-TECT 120 Wall Scanner Measuring Tool Inc 4x AA Batts DTECT120
Bosch Professional D-TECT 120 Wall Scanner Measuring Tool Inc 4x AA Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£267.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch D-tect 120 wall scanner Detector with 4 x battery (AA), adapter 0601081303 DTECT120
Bosch D-tect 120 wall scanner Detector with 4 x battery (AA), adapter 0601081303, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£275.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner DTECT120
Bosch D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£294.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Detector D-tect 120 wall scanner 0601081303 DTECT120
Bosch PRO Detector D-tect 120 wall scanner 0601081303, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£319.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601081303 D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner BSH601081303 DTECT120
Bosch 0601081303 D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner BSH601081303, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£322.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner DTECT120
Bosch D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£334.71
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - PROFESSIONAL (BLUE) D-Tect 120 Professional Multi-Material Cable Wire Metal Copper Detector / Finder 601081303
D-Tect 120 Professional Multi-Material Cable Wire Metal Copper Detector / Finder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£337.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601081303 D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner DTECT120
Bosch 601081303 D-TECT 120 Professional Wall Scanner, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£427.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Live wires: 60 mm
Wooden substructure: 38 mm
Copper: 120 mm
Steel: 120 mm
Specification
Display:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch D-tect 120 (0601081303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft BS-350XIPSD
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14301GB-XJ
£276.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M660C
£227.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech RH550 Humidity Meter
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech 380320 Insulation Tester
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Saveris 2-T2 (0572 2032)
£216.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 606-2 Moisture Meter (0560 6062)
£182.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel