Bosch Drill Bit Set Robust Line (2607019923)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Drill Bit Set Robust Line (2607019923)
from £21.34to £25.234 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill Bit Set
• Content: 7 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Drill Bit Set Robust Line (2607019923)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Wood HSS Brad Point Drill Bit Set 7 pcs 2607019923
Bosch Professional Wood HSS Brad Point Drill Bit Set 7 pcs 2607019923, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch 7x PRO Wood HSS Hex Brad Point Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 8,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B003TKMM2W
Designed for drilling in wood Highly efficient for carpenters and woodworkers: Precision Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For drilling in hardwood and softwood as well as in plastic coated boards, eg when drilling through holes and pocket holes for doweling or furniture assembly Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood HSS Brad Point Drill Bit Set, 7 pcs, Weight: 0.474 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch 7x PRO Wood HSS Hex Brad Point Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 8,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2607019923
Designed for drilling in wood Highly efficient for carpenters and woodworkers: Precision Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For drilling in hardwood and softwood as well as in plastic coated boards, eg when drilling through holes and pocket holes for doweling or furniture assembly Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood HSS Brad Point Drill Bit Set, 7 pcs, Weight: 0.474 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch 7x PRO Wood HSS Hex Brad Point Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 8,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) 2607019923
Designed for drilling in wood Highly efficient for carpenters and woodworkers: Precision Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For drilling in hardwood and softwood as well as in plastic coated boards, eg when drilling through holes and pocket holes for doweling or furniture assembly Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood HSS Brad Point Drill Bit Set, 7 pcs, Weight: 0.474 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Content: 7 pcs

Price History

1M
Bosch Drill Bit Set Robust Line (2607019923)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex pheos B-WR
£21.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oregon PowerSharp
£20.12
Compare Prices
37 offers
AEG A9SZGB01
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel