Bosch Drill bit set (2607019675)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Drill bit set (2607019675)
from £8.99to £21.5911 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Mini X-Line Mixed Set, 15-piece
• Mixed drill bit set for metal, masonry, and wood
• Includes HSS-R metal drill bits with 118° tip angle, masonry drill bits for brickwork, and wood drill bits with cylindrical shank and shoulder cutter
• Basic set of 5 wood, masonry, and metal drill bits each
• Covers applications from 3 to 8 mm drill diameter
• 5 masonry drill bits with hammer drill-capable carbide tips
• 5 durable wood drill bits with centering point
• 5 metal drill bits made of high-performance high-speed steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Drill bit set (2607019675)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and Metal, Accessories for Drills) , Silver/Black , 157mm x 150mm x 20mm B001IBMO7C
FEATURES: Suitable drill bits for masonry, metal and wood COMES WITH: Handy plastic box PRODUCT SPECIFICATION Total Length: 157mm Working Length: 150mm Diameter: 20mm 5 MASONRY DRILL BITS 3 mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 8 mm 5 METAL DRILL BITS 3 mm, 4 mm, 5 mm, 6 mm, 8 mm 5 WOOD DRILL BITS 3 mm, 4 mm, 5mm, 6mm, 8 mm, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BOSCH Mixed Mini X-Line Drill Set - 15 Piece Set 10289267
- This set of 15 Bosch drill bits is suitable for wood, metal and masonry- It includes five metal, five masonry and five wood drill bits- They come in a practical carry case with a clear layout so you can find the one you're after
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£8.99
£14.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Bosch 15 Piece Mixed Mini X-Line Drill Set 2607019675
Bosch 15 Piece Mixed Mini X-Line Drill Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£10.41
£13.91
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and Me
Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and Me, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Power Strips & Surge Protectors
prodImage
£12.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and
Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and
2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and Me
Bosch 2607019675 15-Piece Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set (Wood, Masonry and Me, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Power Strips & Surge Protectors
prodImage
£12.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019675 Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set, 15 Piece BPA607019675
Bosch 2607019675 Mini-X-Line Twist Drill Bit Set, 15 Piece BPA607019675, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch Powertool Accessories Bosch Mini-X-Line Twist Masonry And Brad Point Drill Bit Set 15 pc BPA607019675 2607019675
Bosch Mini-X-Line Twist Masonry And Brad Point Drill Bit Set 15 pc BPA607019675, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch 15 Piece Mini X Line Drill Bit Set 2607019675
Bosch 15 Piece Mini X Line Drill Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019675 15 Piece Mixed Mini X-Line Drill Set
Bosch 2607019675 15 Piece Mixed Mini X-Line Drill Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini X-Line Mixed Set, 15-piece
Mixed drill bit set for metal, masonry, and wood
Includes HSS-R metal drill bits with 118° tip angle, masonry drill bits for brickwork, and wood drill bits with cylindrical shank and shoulder cutter
Basic set of 5 wood, masonry, and metal drill bits each
Covers applications from 3 to 8 mm drill diameter
5 masonry drill bits with hammer drill-capable carbide tips
5 durable wood drill bits with centering point
5 metal drill bits made of high-performance high-speed steel
Suitable for all power tool brands
Observe safety instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Drill bit set (2607019675)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£8.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel