Bosch DIY Zamo (0603672900)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch DIY Zamo (0603672900)
from £45.00to £95.097 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Digital laser distance meter with a range of 25 m
• Measurement accuracy of ± 2 mm
• Stores the last 10 measurements
• USB-C interface for battery charging and software updates
• Lightweight and compact, weighing 0.08 kg
• Supports area and volume calculation
• Dimensions: Height 23 mm, Width 38 mm, Length 104 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DIY Zamo (0603672900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Laser Measure Zamo 4th gen. (Easy & Precise Measurement up to 25m, Rechargeable Batteries via USB-C®, with Attachment Function, in Cardboard Box) B0CMXDHT7S
Accurate and easy measuring up to 25 m with an accuracy of ±2mm/m. Improved two-button design enables easy and intuitive use. Simple mode selection between area calculation and distance measurement. The integrated Memory list includes last ten calculated areas and measured distances. Wide range of applications thanks to the separately available attachments: tape, wheel, and line attachment. Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of delivery: Zamo, 2 x 1,2 V batteries (AAA, rechargeable), quick start guide, user manual, cardboard box, Weight: 0.13448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Zamo Laser Measure - Green & Black 10289151
This Bosch digital laser measure is a handy tool, offering quick and accurate measurements. Its range of up to 25 metres and +/-2 mm accuracy means you can rely on it for all your projects. It even saves the last ten measurements in memory, so you don't lose track of your numbers.Good to know- It uses a 635 nm laser diode for safe and accurate measuring- Measurements are quick and reliable, taking between 0.5 to 4 seconds- It automatically switches off after five minutes to save battery life- Two AAA batteries are included, so you can use it immediately
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£45.00
£50.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
BOSCH DIY ZAMO AAA batteries Laser range finder
BOSCH DIY ZAMO AAA batteries Laser range finder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Digital Laser Measure Zamo Carton box 0603672900
Bosch Digital Laser Measure Zamo Carton box 0603672900, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ZAMO 4 Laser Distance Measure and Area Calculator 25m 0603672900
Bosch ZAMO 4 Laser Distance Measure and Area Calculator 25m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - HOME AND GARDEN (GREEN) Zamo 25m Digital Laser Distance Measure - ZAMO
Zamo 25m Digital Laser Distance Measure - ZAMO, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch 0603672900 Zamo Laser Range Finder 25m Precision Tool
Bosch 0603672900 Zamo Laser Range Finder 25m Precision Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital laser distance meter with a range of 25 m
Measurement accuracy of ± 2 mm
Stores the last 10 measurements
USB-C interface for battery charging and software updates
Lightweight and compact, weighing 0.08 kg
Supports area and volume calculation
Dimensions: Height 23 mm, Width 38 mm, Length 104 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch DIY Zamo (0603672900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19662)
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£45.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley TLM50
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Extech 445702 Thermo-/Hygrometer
£44.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir VP52-2
£44.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-LD 25
£37.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft LSG-4
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-LD 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PCE 777N
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel