Bosch Display Purion

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Display Purion
from £77.21to £110.504 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bike Computer
• Backlight: Yes
• Display: Distance, Speed
• Power Supply: USB-C
• Service interval display
• Lighting system
• Five support levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Display Purion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Purion Display With Integrated Control Unit, unisex_adult, Display with integrated programming unit, 1270020926, charcoal, standard size B075WX5N9V
Purion 1300 mm Cable Display with Integrated Control Unit Including Display Holder and Cable The minimalist on-board computer focuses on the most important driving information such as driving mode, range or trip distance Tidy look on the bicycle handlebar Five driving modes to choose from (Eco, Tour, Sport, Turbo, Off) plus sliding aid
prodImage
£77.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch OEM Purion Anthracite Display 1300mm Active Performance - eBike 1270020926
Bosch OEM Purion Anthracite Display 1300mm Active Performance - eBike 1270020926, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Purion On-Board Computer - Anthracite 1270020926
Bosch Purion On-Board Computer - Anthracite, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Other Bicycle Electronics
prodImage
£91.60
£96.10
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
PURION DISPLAY CONTROL 1300mm for BOSCH DRIVE UNIT E-BIKE MOTORS ELECTRIC BIKES
PURION DISPLAY CONTROL 1300mm for BOSCH DRIVE UNIT E-BIKE MOTORS ELECTRIC BIKES, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£110.50
£116.00
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Product Details
Specification
Backlight:Yes
Display:Distance, Speed
Power Supply:USB-C
Service interval display
Lighting system
Five support levels

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Display Purion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel