Bosch Diamond cutting disc (2608602642)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond cutting disc (2608602642)
from £48.95to £68.643 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond cutting disc
• Suitable for: tiles, marble, masonry, stone
• Diameter: 125 cm
• Borehole 22.23 mm
• Contents: 1 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond cutting disc (2608602642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Stone Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608602642
Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch Eco for Universal Cutting Disc Highly efficient for construction workers: Long Life With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For cutting various construction materials, eg stone, brick, reinforced concrete, and other common building materials and composites Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stone Diamond Disc, 125 x 22.23 mm, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Best Stone Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm 2608602642
Bosch PRO Best Stone Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond cutting disc PRO Stone Diamond Disc 125 x 22.23 x 2.2mm 2608602642
Bosch Diamond cutting disc PRO Stone Diamond Disc 125 x 22.23 x 2.2mm 2608602642, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£68.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: tiles, marble, masonry, stone
Diameter: 125 cm
Borehole 22.23 mm
Contents:1 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond cutting disc (2608602642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT99570
£48.93
Compare Prices
14 offers
Festool FB D 35 CE (205756)
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell R587231
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fein Flap grinding disc (63730022010)
£49.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Granat STF D125 P240 NET/50 (203300)
£49.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3733-XJ
£49.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903242210)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/20 (204271)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel