Bosch CYL-9 Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set (2608587169)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch CYL-9 Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set (2608587169)
from £17.99to £34.188 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tile Drill Bit Set
• Material: Ceramic
• For drilling tiles
• Tool holder: standard drill chuck, quick-release drill chuck
• Includes folding box
• Weight: 132 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch CYL-9 Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set (2608587169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 5-piece CYL-9 Ceramic tile drill bit set 2608587169
Bosch Professional 5-piece CYL-9 Ceramic tile drill bit set 2608587169, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£17.99
£22.88
Shipping: £4.89
with shipping: £4.89
Bosch Professional 5-Piece CYL-9 Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set (for Tiles, Porcelain and Ceramics, Accessories for Drills), silver, 4mm/5mm/6mm/8mm/10mm, 2608587169 B00754I1Z0
Areas of use: Tile drill bit set for professional results with soft to medium-hard tiles, porcelain, ceramics and non-toughened glass Scope of delivery: Each 1 x Ø 4 / 5 / 6 / 8 / 10 mm, total length: 70 / 70 / 80 / 80 / 90 mm Compatibility: For all drills with a round shank drill bit socket Reinforced drill bit heads made of durable carbide for maximised service life and good resistance. With centring tips for precise drilling without slipping Can be used at low speeds and without impact function. No cooling required, Weight: 0.28880556322 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch CYL-9 Glass & Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set x5 Pcs 2608587169
Bosch CYL-9 Glass & Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set x5 Pcs 2608587169, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.28
£26.23
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Bosch TILE PORCELAIN GLASS Diamond Ground Drill Bit Full Range 3mm-16mm CYL-9 2608587169
Bosch TILE PORCELAIN GLASS Diamond Ground Drill Bit Full Range 3mm-16mm CYL-9, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 5-piece CYL-9 Ceramic tile drill bit set 2608587169
Bosch Professional 5-piece CYL-9 Ceramic tile drill bit set 2608587169, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch Porcelain Glass Ceramic Tile Spade Drill 5 Bit Set, Dry Cut, Long Life 2608587169
Bosch Porcelain Glass Ceramic Tile Spade Drill 5 Bit Set, Dry Cut, Long Life, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 5PCE 4MM-10MM CERAMIC PORCELAIN TILE GLASS TCT DRILL BIT SET 2608587169
BOSCH 5PCE 4MM-10MM CERAMIC PORCELAIN TILE GLASS TCT DRILL BIT SET 2608587169, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch set CYL-9 Ceramic tile drill bit set 4; 5; 6; 8; 10 mm 5 pcs 2608587169
Bosch set CYL-9 Ceramic tile drill bit set 4; 5; 6; 8; 10 mm 5 pcs 2608587169, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:132 g
Material
Material:Ceramic
Other
For drilling tiles
Tool holder: standard drill chuck, quick-release drill chuck
Includes folding box

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch CYL-9 Ceramic Tile Drill Bit Set (2608587169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSS D 3/33 CE/M set (493421)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker A6240CS
£17.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3003636L
£22.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel