Bosch Collet 2608570102

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Collet 2608570102
from £26.72to £41.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Collet
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet 2608570102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608570102 Collet/Nut Set for Bosch Routers B000XJ3M08
Diameter: 8mm Material: metal Width across flats: 19.0 mm Appropriate for GOF 900, GOF 900 A, GOF 900 ACE, GOF 900 CE professional, POF 800 ACE, POF, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570102
Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570102, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£41.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Router Collet 8mm 2608570102
Bosch Router Collet 8mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Router Bits
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Collet 2608570102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-19)
£26.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 01 130
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel