Bosch Circular saw blade (2608640597)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular saw blade (2608640597)
from £17.82to £30.959 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Optiline Wood circular saw blade for handheld circular saws
• Outer diameter: 160 mm, Bore: 20/16 mm
• Cutting width: 2.6 mm, Core plate thickness: 1.6 mm
• Number of teeth: 36, Tooth shape: WZ
• Precise quality cut in all types of wood
• Max. rotational speed: 9500 RPM
• Dimensions: Height 10 mm, Length 215 mm, Width 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade (2608640597)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 160x20x36 2608640597
Bosch Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 160x20x36 2608640597, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£17.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B0009W87T0
Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 160 x 2.6 x 20 mm, Weight: 0.4850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Prof Optiline Wood circular saw blade 160x2.6 X 20/16 36T 2608640597
Bosch Prof Optiline Wood circular saw blade 160x2.6 X 20/16 36T 2608640597, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608640597 Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 160mm x 20mm x 2.6mm 36 Teeth
Bosch 2608640597 Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 160mm x 20mm x 2.6mm 36 Teeth, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 160x20/16x2.6 mm. 36 2608640597
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 160x20/16x2.6 mm. 36 2608640597, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608640597 Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 160mm x 20mm x 2.6mm 36 Teeth
Bosch 2608640597 Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 160mm x 20mm x 2.6mm 36 Teeth, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608640597 Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 160mm x 20mm x 2.6mm 36 Teeth
Bosch 2608640597 Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 160mm x 20mm x 2.6mm 36 Teeth, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 160mm x20 x 2.6mm 36 Tooth Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 2608640597
Bosch PRO 160mm x20 x 2.6mm 36 Tooth Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 2608640597, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 36T 20mm 2608640597
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 36T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optiline Wood circular saw blade for handheld circular saws
Outer diameter: 160 mm, Bore: 20/16 mm
Cutting width: 2.6 mm, Core plate thickness: 1.6 mm
Number of teeth: 36, Tooth shape: WZ
Precise quality cut in all types of wood
Max. rotational speed: 9500 RPM
Dimensions: Height 10 mm, Length 215 mm, Width 190 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade (2608640597)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker A6240CS
£17.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT99562
£17.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita 164834-6
£14.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
£17.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker A7200-XJ
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo Bit-Box Impact 29 (628849000)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel