Bosch Chisel with SDS max (2608690143)

Price History
• Flat chisel with SDS max for concrete and masonry
• Overall length: 400 mm, chisel edge: 50 mm
• Suitable for rotary hammers with SDS max chuck
• Removal of plaster, dirt layers, and concrete residues
• Also suitable for steel renovation work
• Standard demolition work of various kinds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Chisel with SDS max (2608690143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-4C Spade Chisel (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) B0053PWDS4
Designed for removing concrete & brick Highly efficient for demolition workers and renovators: Long Life Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For removing mortar, plaster, roughcasting, dirt, and concrete residue from floors and walls Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-4C Spade Chisel, 50 x 400 mm, Weight: 1.8077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608690143 SDS-Max Spade Chisel, 50mm x 400mm, Grey
Product Description Bosch SDS-Max Spade Chisel, 50mm x 400mm, Grey. Safety Warning NEEDS PACKAGING Box...
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-4C Spade Chisel 50 x 400 mm 2608690143
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-4C Spade Chisel 50 x 400 mm 2608690143, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat chisel with SDS max for concrete and masonry
Overall length: 400 mm, chisel edge: 50 mm
Suitable for rotary hammers with SDS max chuck
Removal of plaster, dirt layers, and concrete residues
Also suitable for steel renovation work
Standard demolition work of various kinds

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Chisel with SDS max (2608690143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-32340
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 20580810R
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Magnet Bit Holder BV 150 CE (492540)
source: eBay
Festool Magnet Bit Holder BV 150 CE (492540)
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12245
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Cable clip 28/10 (11893510)
£25.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel