Bosch BT 150 (0601096B00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch BT 150 (0601096B00)
from £54.95to £73.688 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tripod
• Working height: 55-157 cm
• Tripod thread: 1/4"
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BT 150 (0601096B00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Tripod for Lasers and Levels BT 150 (Height: 55-157 cm, thread: 1/4") B00OBBUBSU
HIGH STABILITY: Absolutely secure stance on any floor thanks to its robust aluminium design. CIRCULAR VIAL: Functionality and precision due to circular vial WORK HEIGHT: Flexible height adjustment from 55 cm to 157 cm. COMPATIBLE WITH: Levels and lasers with 1/4" thread, GLL 2-10, GLL 2-15 G, GCL 2-15, GCL 2-15 G, GCL 2-50, GCL 2-50 G, GCL 2-50 C, GCL 2-50 CG, GLL 3-80, GLL 3-80 G, GLL 3-80 C, GLL 3-80 CG ITEMS INCLUDED: Tripod BT 150, Weight: 2.79987073 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional BT 150 Building Tripod 0601096B00
Bosch Professional BT 150 Building Tripod 0601096B00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£59.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional BT 150 Compact Tripod For GPL / GCL / GLL / GLM / GIM Meas... 0601096B00
Bosch Professional BT 150 Compact Tripod For GPL / GCL / GLL / GLM / GIM Meas..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£59.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 0601096B00 Tripod for Lasers and Levels BT 150 (Height: 55 - 157 cm, Thread: 1/4"), Blue, 10.8 cm*58.8 cm*11.6 cm
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch BT150 Professional Building Tripod for Line Laser 0601096B00
Bosch BT150 Professional Building Tripod for Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Tripod for Lasers and Levels BT 150 (Height: 55 - 157 cm, ... 0601096B00
Bosch Professional Tripod for Lasers and Levels BT 150 (Height: 55 - 157 cm, ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch BT 150 Professional Building Tripod 0601096B00
Bosch BT 150 Professional Building Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£68.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601096B00 BT 150 Professional Building Tripod BSH601096B00
Bosch 0601096B00 BT 150 Professional Building Tripod BSH601096B00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Other
Working height: 55-157 cm
Tripod thread: 1/4"

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BT 150 (0601096B00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT2973
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-33663
£55.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8470
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Dust collection bag SB-KSC (577173)
£55.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99573
£54.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£64.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Tiler Set (626419000)
£55.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel