Bosch BM 1 (0601015A01)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch BM 1 (0601015A01)
from £52.82to £86.958 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Universal Mount for Line and Point Lasers
• Flexible Mounting Options with Screws, Magnets, or Tripod
• Suitable for Ceiling Applications Thanks to Clip Attachment
• Height Adjustment with Lock for Precise Alignment
• Compatible with Bosch Models GLL 3-80 P, GLL 2-80 P, GLL 3-50, GLL 2-50, GLL 2-15, GCL 25, GPL5, GPL 3 Professional
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BM 1 (0601015A01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 0601015A01 BM 1 Universal Mount, 23.1cm x 17.8cm x 10.4cm B00K8987T4
Ideal for ceiling applications Height adjustment with locking device for safe and precise alignment Material: Plastic Product Dimensions: 23.1cm x 17.8cm x 10.4cm Item Weight: 1.11 Kg, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Universal Mount BM 1 (for line Lasers) B00K06COJY
UNIVERSAL MOUNT: The universal solution for line lasers. FLEXIBLE POSITIONING: The mount has the possibility to be fixed with magnets, on a tripod or using its hole to fix it with a screw. CEILING APPLICATIONS: The attachable clamp makes the BM 1 ideal for ceiling applications. HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT: The BM 1 features a fine height adjustment knob for safe and precise alignment. ITEMS INCLUDED: Universal Mount BM 1 and Ceiling Clip., Weight: 1.89818007582 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional BM1 Plus Wall Mount & Ceiling Clamp Measuring Tool 0601015A01
Bosch Professional BM1 Plus Wall Mount & Ceiling Clamp Measuring Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch BM1 Professional Mount + Ceiling Clamp 0601015A01
Bosch BM1 Professional Mount + Ceiling Clamp 0601015A01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch BM1CC Wall Mount and Ceiling Clamp BSH601015A01
Bosch BM1CC Wall Mount and Ceiling Clamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£66.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch BM 1 Professional Universal Mount 0601015A01
Bosch BM 1 Professional Universal Mount, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£74.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601015A01 BM 1 Professional Universal Mount BSH601015A01 0601015A01 BSH601015A01
Bosch 0601015A01 BM 1 Professional Universal Mount BSH601015A01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch BM1 Wall Mount for GLL Laser Level
Bosch BM1 Wall Mount for GLL Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal Mount for Line and Point Lasers
Flexible Mounting Options with Screws, Magnets, or Tripod
Suitable for Ceiling Applications Thanks to Clip Attachment
Height Adjustment with Lock for Precise Alignment
Compatible with Bosch Models GLL 3-80 P, GLL 2-80 P, GLL 3-50, GLL 2-50, GLL 2-15, GCL 25, GPL5, GPL 3 Professional

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BM 1 (0601015A01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Diamond saw blade (63903242210)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BTA HW D 5 CE (492522)
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex D225 PF-P100 VE25 (260235)
£45.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo GED 125 (626732000)
£53.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99593
£53.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3733-XJ
£49.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT2974
£52.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
£53.45
Compare Prices
32 offers
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-16689
£51.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel