Bosch Backing pad soft (2608601051)

Price History
• Backing pad
• Suitable for: Angle grinder
• Diameter: 125 mm
• Thread: M 14
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Backing pad soft (2608601051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x Sanding Pad (Paint, Plaster, Ø 150 mm, 6 Hole, Soft, Accessories Random Orbital Sander) 2608601051
Sanding pad soft, 150 mm; Sanding pad, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch 150mm Sanding Pad Soft for GEX 150 AC; PEX 15 AE - 2608601051 2 608 601 051
Bosch 150mm Sanding Pad Soft for GEX 150 AC; PEX 15 AE - 2608601051, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter: 125 mm
Thread: M 14
Suitable for
Angle grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Backing pad soft (2608601051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-32954
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3003636L
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool 105/2.8/5 (204262)
£19.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502170210)
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Multi-tool set (49708950)
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-61145
£20.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70734T
£22.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)
£20.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel