Bosch AdvancedVac 18V-8 (06033E1000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedVac 18V-8 (06033E1000)
from £89.97to £9,999.006 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 45 W
• Bin Capacity: 8 L
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 3.8 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 92 mbar
• Airflow: 29 L/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedVac 18V-8 (06033E1000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner AdvancedVac 18V-8 (without battery, 18 Volt System, accessory set included, in carton packaging) B09CLDC89W
The Advanced tools from Bosch – most powerful for the highest demands and biggest projects Portable 3-in-1 wet and dry vacuum cleaner for your home, garden, car or camping car Against any kind of wet and dry dirt POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS Inflating function to quickly inflate airbeds or other inflatables Scope of supply: AdvancedVac 18V-8, 1x paper filter bag, flat pleated filter, 1.8 m suction hose, 3x suction pipes, floor nozzle with wet and dry clip, universal adapter, crevice nozzle, handle, inflation adapter, carton packaging, Weight: 10.582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedVac 18V-8 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner (Bare) 06033E1000
Bosch AdvancedVac 18V-8 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner (Bare) 06033E1000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£100.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedVac 18V Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Blower Bare + Nozzles 06033E1000
Bosch AdvancedVac 18V Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Blower Bare + Nozzles, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 8L 18V Li-Ion Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit - ADVANCEDVAC 18V-8
8L 18V Li-Ion Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit - ADVANCEDVAC 18V-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£135.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06033E1000 AdvancedVac 18V Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner Blower + 2.5AH Battery 06033E1000 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06033E1000 AdvancedVac 18V Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner Blower + 2.5AH Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
BARETOOL Bosch AdvancedVAC 18-8 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 06033E1000 4059952570396
BARETOOL Bosch AdvancedVAC 18-8 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 06033E1000 4059952570396, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37.6 Centimetre x H27.8 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.9 kg
Specification
Power:45 W
Bin Capacity:8 L
Liquid Vollection Volume:3.8 L
Max. Vacuum:92 mbar
Airflow:29 L/s
Suction Power Control:Manual
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedVac 18V-8 (06033E1000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vax CDCW-CSXA
source: Marks Electrical
Vax CDCW-CSXA
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vax CWCPV011
source: ao.com
Vax CWCPV011
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DVC560Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vax W86-DP-B
source: ao.com
Vax W86-DP-B
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus V-12/4/18/C (1.628-009.0)
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 3-18 (1.628-550.0)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark PX200UK
source: ao.com
Shark PX200UK
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bissell SpotClean Pet (36982)
source: ao.com
Bissell SpotClean Pet (36982)
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850)
£112.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Bissell SpotClean ProHeat
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel