Bosch AdvancedTemp (0603683200)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedTemp (0603683200)
from £101.48to £200.398 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Temperature measuring device
• Measuring range: -30 °C ... +500 °C
• Humidity measuring range: 10 - 90 %
• Laser Class: 2
• Display: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Weight: 263 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedTemp (0603683200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch AdvancedTemp Infrared Thermometer (-30°C to +500°C, with Integrated Mold and Thermal Bridge Detection and LED Display for Easy Interpretation, housing Made of Recycled Materials) B0B9NXQZ9S
Versatile measurements: Thanks to a choice of 4 different modes for a wide variety of applications and a temperature range from -30°C to +500°C Fast interpretation of results: Interpret surface or ambient temperatures and humidity and identify thermal bridges or the risk of mold Easy to use: By interpreting the measurement results via the traffic light LED Sustainability concept: Recycled materials in product and packaging contribute to sustainability Scope of Supply: AdvancedTemp, pouch, emissivity sticker, batteries, manual, Weight: 0.54674640976 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£101.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch AdvancedTemp 0603683200
Bosch AdvancedTemp 0603683200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Thermometers
prodImage
£104.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedTemp Infrared Thermometer (-30°C to +500°C, with Integrated Mold and Thermal Bridge Detection and LED Display for Easy Interpretation, housing Made of Recycled Materials) Bosch - 3826
Versatile measurements: Thanks to a choice of 4 different modes for a wide variety of applications and a temperature range from -30°C to +500°C Fast interpretation of results: Interpret surface or ambient temperatures and humidity and identify thermal bridges or the risk of mold Easy to use: By interpreting the measurement results via the traffic light LED Sustainability concept: Recycled materials in product and packaging contribute to sustainability Scope of Supply: AdvancedTemp, pouch, emissivity sticker, batteries, manual, Weight: 0.54674640976 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Advanced Temp Thermo Surface & Room Detector 0603683200
Bosch Advanced Temp Thermo Surface & Room Detector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Thermo Detector AdvancedTemp Carton Box 0603683200
Bosch Thermo Detector AdvancedTemp Carton Box 0603683200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£125.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch AdvancedTemp Thermometer Accurate Infrared Measures 0603683200
Bosch AdvancedTemp Thermometer Accurate Infrared Measures, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£126.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDTEMP Infrared Thermal Detector and Thermometer 0603683200
Bosch ADVANCEDTEMP Infrared Thermal Detector and Thermometer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Thermometers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch 0.603.683.200 AdvancedTemp Thermometer Accurate Infrared Measures
Bosch 0.603.683.200 AdvancedTemp Thermometer Accurate Infrared Measures, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Thermometers
prodImage
£200.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measuring range: -30 °C ... +500 °C
Humidity measuring range: 10 - 90 %
Dimensions
Weight:263 g
Specification
Laser Class:2
Display:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedTemp (0603683200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley STHT0-77363
£101.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Extech LT40 Luxmeter
£102.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA
£124.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RH250W
£102.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 915i - Thermometer (0563 2915)
£102.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW088K-XJ
£84.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
Laserliner DampFinder Compact Plus (082.016A)
£99.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£111.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel